Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y October 26, 2018 (Friday)
12:00 Warm Up F GIRLS and F BOYS
12:15 Warm Up E GIRLS and E BOYS
12:30 Warm Up D GIRLS and D BOYS
12:45 Ice Resurface (Track)
12:55 Warm Up C GIRLS and C BOYS
13:10 Warm Up LADIES
13:25 Warm Up MEN
13:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 1 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
8 - 11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 15 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
16 - 19 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 23 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
24 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
27 - 29 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
30 - 32 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
33 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
34 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
35 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
36 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
37 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
39 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
40 - 43 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 47 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
48 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
49 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
50 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
51 - 53 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
54 - 56 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
18:41 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y October 27, 2018 (Saturday)
08:15 Warm Up D GIRLS and D BOYS
08:25 Warm Up F GIRLS and F BOYS
08:35 Warm Up E GIRLS and E BOYS
08:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 57 - 61 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 66 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
67 - 71 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 76 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
77 - 78 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
79 - 80 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
81 - 82 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
83 - 84 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
85 - 86 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
89 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
90 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
91 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
92 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
93 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
94 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
95 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
96 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
97 - 101 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 106 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
107 - 111 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 116 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
117 - 121 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 126 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
13:49 Ice Resurface
14:04 Warm Up LADIES
14:19 Warm Up MEN
14:34 Warm Up C GIRLS and C BOYS
14:44 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:59 127 - 129 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 133 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
134 - 137 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
138 - 139 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
140 - 141 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 145 LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 149 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
150 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
151 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
152 - 154 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 158 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 162 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
163 - 165 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
166 - 169 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 173 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
18:16 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y October 28, 2018 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up F GIRLS and F BOYS
08:10 Warm Up E GIRLS and E BOYS
08:20 Warm Up D GIRLS and D BOYS
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up C GIRLS and C BOYS
08:50 Warm Up LADIES
09:00 Warm Up MEN
09:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:25 174 - 175 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
176 - 177 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
178 - 179 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
180 - 181 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
182 - 183 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
184 - 185 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
186 - 187 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
188 - 189 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
190 - 193 LADIES 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
194 - 197 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
198 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
199 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
200 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
201 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
202 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
203 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
204 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
205 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
206 - 210 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
211 - 215 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
216 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
217 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
218 - 220 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
221 - 224 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 228 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
229 - 231 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
232 - 234 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
235 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
236 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:18 Awards of Prizes