Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  DINDAITE Jovile LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  BAUBLYTE Aiste LTU-LTU-EL LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 137.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 49.  APANAVICIUTE Deimile LTU-LTU-EL LTU 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 51.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 4. 5. 5. 18 14



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 5. 6. 11 17
6. 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 5. 6. 5. 10 16



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 7. 18 15
5. 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 4. 16 15
6. 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 8. 7. 6. 3 21
8. 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 8. 8. 3 22
9. 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 10. 11. 11. 32



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 17.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 70.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 143.  KUTIK Elisej RUS-KAL RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 76.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 37.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 6. 18
7. 54.  BAUBLYS Jonas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 71.  PERKAUSKAS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 8. 8. 7. 23



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 74.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. 9.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 24.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 2. 29 13
5. 27.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 29. 4. 16 37
6. 10.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 15. 4. 7. 8 26
7. 28.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 7. 5. 5 22
8. 87.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 14. 5. 12. 5 31
9. 86.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 10. 3 25
10. 25.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 8. 8. 23
11. 81.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 9. 28
12. 109.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 8. 12. 11. 31
13. 134.  GORBUNOVA Sabina RUS-KAL RUS 11. 11. 14. 36
14. 84.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 8.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 17. 15. 15. 47
16. 105.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 13. 22. 19. 54
17. 42.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 21. 16. 18. 55
18. 83.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 14. 16. 58
19. 80.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 19. 18. 23. 60
20. 104.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 22. 23. 17. 62
21. 125.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 18. 27. 22. 67
22. 108.  ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 24. 17. 28. 69
23. 82.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31. 19. 20. 70
24. 85.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 26. 24. 70
25. 126.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 28. 21. 21. 70
26. 62.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 12. 31. 31. 74
27. 107.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 26. 20. 28. 74
28. 106.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 23. 25. 27. 75
29. 127.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 25. 24. 26. 75
30. 124.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 27. 28. 25. 80



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 4. 5. 16 15
5. 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 4. 25. 4. 16 33
6. 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 7. 5 17
7. 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 7. 6. 6. 3 19
8. 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 8. 28
10. 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 13. 11. 33
11. 141.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 14. 9. 13. 36
12. 118.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 14. 41
13. 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 11. 8. 24. 43
14. 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 25. 11. 10. 46
15. 68.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 13. 12. 25. 50
16. 142.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 15. 14. 22. 51
17. 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 18. 26. 12. 56
18. 130.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 21. 18. 17. 56
19. 145.  PETERSONS Peteris LAT-JLSS LAT 22. 19. 16. 57
20. 95.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 19. 60
21. 113.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 28. 61
22. 13.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-JLSS LAT 30. 16. 18. 64
23. 98.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 23. 23. 20. 66
24. 66.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 20. 21. 26. 67
25. 96.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 26. 27. 15. 68
26. 92.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 27. 20. 21. 68
27. 117.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 17. 28. 27. 72
28. 93.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 24. 24. 29. 77
29. 119.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 28. 29. 23. 80



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 100.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 7. 31 13
4. 133.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 10. 3. 4. 21 17
5. 77.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 3. 18 14
6. 20.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 7. 6. 16 16
7. 102.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 7. 9. 5. 5 21
8. 22.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 5. 8. 3 19
9. 60.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU-VMSC LTU 8. 8. 12. 28
10. 61.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU-VMSC LTU 12. 10. 9. 31
11. 5.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 4.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 18. 13. 44
13. 2.  ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina LAT-JLSS LAT 17. 13. 14. 44
14. 103.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 15. 44
15. 59.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 11. 12. 23. 46
16. 99.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 16. 49
17. 3.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 18. 23. 10. 51
18. 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 21. 16. 18. 55
19. 101.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 15. 24. 17. 56
20. 78.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 19. 57
21. 7.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 19. 19. 22. 60
22. 39.  VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU-LTU-EL LTU 20. 22. 20. 62
23. 79.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 22. 21. 21. 64
24. 123.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 23. 20. 27. 70
25. 121.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 25. 25. 24. 74
26. 122.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 27. 26. 25. 78



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 139.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 140.  ZUBOV  Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 91.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 12.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 34.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 89.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 8. 3 21
7. 75.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 8. 9. 6. 3 23
8. 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 9. 8. 10. 27
10. 111.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 11.  REINS Mareks LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 90.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 53.  JUSTAS Mantas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 110.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 14. 13. 14. 41



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (4.) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (5.) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (4.) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 4. 3. 26 12
3. (5.) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6