Biography for

Name:BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.597Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.961Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.7737th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.5887th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.977ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.050ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.172ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.7327th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.8037th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.527Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.805ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.001ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.175ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.202ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:00.480ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
61. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015