Biography for

Name:SAKOWICZ Aleksander
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:GIZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.326Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.343Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.715Puchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.6987th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.155Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.993Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS55.407Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.694Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.893Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.119Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.284Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.083Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.879Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.904Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:57.304Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:11.402Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
80. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016