Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 4. 3. 6. 24 13
5. 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 6. 4. 4. 19 14
6. 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 9. 9. 2 25
9. 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 8. 2 26
10. 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 12. 13. 34
11. 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 10. 15. 36
12. 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 13. 10. 37
13. 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 13. 14. 11. 38
15. 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 12. 43
16. 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 15. 16. 49
17. 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 16. 17. 17. 50



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 2. 6. 37 11
4. 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 8. 4. 14 17
6. 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 5. 9 19
7. 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 13. 5. 7. 7 25
8. 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 6. 9. 9. 3 24
9. 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 12. 3 27
10. 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 8. 13. 8. 2 29
11. 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 11. 32



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 26.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 43.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 134.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 8. 4. 5. 14 17
6. 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 7. 6. 14. 5 27
8. 25.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 13. 9. 3 28
9. 135.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 11. 10. 7. 2 28
10. 150.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9. 9. 8. 1 26
11. 124.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-SCF ROU 13. 8. 11. 1 32
12. 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
13. 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 12. 12. 15. 39
14. 183.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 17. 12. 43
15. 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 15. 13. 45
16. 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 16. 14. 16. 46
17. 184.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 16. 17. 48
18. 182.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 1.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL 19. 19. 19. 57



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 2. 6. 44 10
3. 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 5. 2. 34 11
4. 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
6. 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 4. 14 16
7. 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 8. 17. 8. 2 33
9. 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 10. 1 27
10. 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 13. 9. 13. 35
12. 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 11. 14. 41
14. 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 11. 14. 16. 41
15. 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 14. 18. 15. 47
16. 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 15. 16. 17. 48
17. 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 17. 15. 18. 50
18. 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 20. 11. 52
19. 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 20. 12. 20. 52
20. 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 19. 19. 56
21. 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 22. 21. 62
22. 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 22. 21. 22. 65



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 42.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 23.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 179.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 40.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
6. 131.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 13. 4. 10. 8 27
7. 132.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 180.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 8. 5. 6 24
9. 97.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 21.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 10. 11. 3 27
11. 109.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 19. 9. 1 36
12. 18.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 10. 13. 12. 35
13. 24.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 11. 13. 38
14. 41.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 133.  KOTAI Nora ROU-ISK ROU 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 62.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 16. 16. 18. 50
18. 171.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 18. 17. 17. 52



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 7. 2. 36 12
4. 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 2. 6. 25 15
5. 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 6. 3. 21 14
6. 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 17 16
7. 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 5. 7. 10 18
8. 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 8. 8. 5. 7 21
9. 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 11. 29
10. 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 14. 37
13. 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 12. 12. 38
14. 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 14. 13. 42
16. 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
17. 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 18. 17. 16. 51
18. 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 17. 19. 18. 54



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2. 2. 6. 44 10
3. 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 2. 39 10
4. 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 8. 4. 3. 22 15
6. 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
7. 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 11. 11. 3 28
9. 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 7. 2 25
10. 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 8. 10. 1 28
11. 130.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 13. 10. 9. 32
12. 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 16. 16. 43
15. 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 16. 15. 15. 46



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 100.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 49.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 170.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 5. 3. 18 17
5. 74.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 22. 16 30
6. 190.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 11. 4. 8 28
7. 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 31.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 8. 10. 6 23
9. 48.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 11. 6. 8. 4 25
10. 143.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 6. 9. 9. 3 24
11. 168.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 22. 13. 6. 2 41
12. 75.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 13. 1 31
13. 101.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 11. 33
14. 76.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 18. 16. 46
16. 73.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 16. 17. 15. 48
17. 169.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 17. 20. 12. 49
18. 72.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 15. 15. 19. 49
19. 14.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 16. 17. 51
20. 116.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 19. 18. 56
21. 117.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 21. 22. 63



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 6. 70 8
2. 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 2. 32 12
5. 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
6. 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
7. 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 199.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 6. 20. 20. 2 46
9. 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 8. 20. 1 39
11. 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 14. 11. 11. 36
14. 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 15. 16. 13. 44
15. 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 17. 17. 12. 46
17. 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 20. 46
18. 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 19. 15. 15. 49
19. 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 18. 16. 52



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 87.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 156.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 4. 2. 6. 32 12
4. 106.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 12. 3. 26 18
5. 165.  CAKO David SRB SRB 13. 3. 4. 21 20
6. 148.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 8. 4. 5. 14 17
7. 167.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 5. 6. 10. 8 21
8. 91.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 6. 17. 7. 5 30
9. 89.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 10. 8. 3 25
10. 163.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 11. 7. 14. 2 32
11. 88.  PÉTER Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 16. 8. 15. 1 39
12. 166.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 14. 9. 9. 32
13. 107.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 13. 11. 33
14. 86.  BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 17. 38
15. 146.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 12. 14. 12. 38
16. 164.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 15. 15. 13. 43