Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.915  
2 (1) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:42.404  
3 (7) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:45.380  
4 (5) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.423  
5 (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:47.298  
6 (3) 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:47.426  
7 (6) 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:54.242  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3:03.471  
2 (2) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3:03.623  
3 (1) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:05.233  
4 (6) 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:08.347  
5 (5) 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:18.591  
6 (4) 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 3:26.071  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.906  
2 (5) 199.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:57.194  
3 (4) 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.746  
4 (3) 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:59.799  
5 (1) 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:17.460  
6 (2) 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:35.951  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:48.165  
2 (1) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:48.847  
3 (3) 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:56.368  
4 (5) 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:57.741  
5 (6) 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 3:24.971  
6 (7) 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:33.510  
7 (4) 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:41.506  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:05.244  
2 (1) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3:05.730  
3 (2) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:05.816  
4 (4) 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:06.030  
5 (6) 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:36.267  
- (3) 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU PEN. impeding
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:57.301  
2 (6) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:57.513  
3 (3) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.747  
4 (2) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.374  
5 (1) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.243  
- (4) 199.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.568
2 (4) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 50.674
3 (1) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.821
- (2) 199.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 48.021
2 (1) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.154
3 (2) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.349
4 (5) 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.207
5 (4) 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.802  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 49.580
2 (4) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.619
3 (5) 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 51.383
4 (2) 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 54.464
5 (3) 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.659
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 48.435
2 (5) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 50.991
3 (1) 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.710
4 (3) 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 55.513
5 (2) 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 58.871
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 48.591
2 (4) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.061
3 (3) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.776
4 (2) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 50.410
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 46.788
2 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.537
3 (4) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 49.366
4 (3) 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.502
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 53.256
2 (1) 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.796
3 (4) 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.639
4 (3) 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 58.328
5 (5) 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.517  
6 (6) 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.426  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.487
2 (4) 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.603
3 (2) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.372
4 (3) 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 52.625
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.198
2 (1) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 49.655
3 (3) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 49.883
4 (4) 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.635
RACE: 154    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.495
2 (3) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 47.624
3 (4) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.759
4 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.462
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:48.516  
2 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.384  
3 (5) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.181  
4 (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:56.222  
5 (6) 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.055  
- (1) 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:53.851  
2 (4) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:53.955  
3 (7) 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:02.139  
4 (6) 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.810  
5 (5) 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:16.620  
- (2) 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding
- (3) 199.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.932  
2 (1) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.431  
3 (5) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:48.050  
4 (4) 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:51.500  
5 (2) 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:55.092  
6 (6) 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:56.516  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 212    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:54.197  
2 (2) 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.960  
3 (3) 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.962  
4 (4) 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:16.876  
RACE: 213    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:54.040  
2 (3) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.272  
3 (2) 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:54.545  
4 (5) 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:54.991  
5 (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:56.407  
6 (6) 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.431  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.722  
2 (6) 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:45.091  
3 (1) 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.628  
4 (4) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.928  
5 (3) 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK NO TIME finished
- (5) 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK PEN. impeding



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 196.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 6. 70 8
2. 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 197.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 22.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 2. 32 12
5. 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
6. 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
7. 198.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 199.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 6. 20. 20. 2 46
9. 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 186.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 8. 20. 1 39
11. 160.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 142.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 14. 11. 11. 36
14. 153.  LES Ina SLO SLO 15. 16. 13. 44
15. 159.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 69.  MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN 17. 17. 12. 46
17. 187.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 20. 46
18. 99.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 19. 15. 15. 49
19. 20.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 18. 16. 52