Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 1:03.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 1:03.284 | ||
3 | (6) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 1:11.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:11.524 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:30.210 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:03.970 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.470 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:23.108 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:31.657 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:31.818 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:13.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:13.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:21.263 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:23.251 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:32.596 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 1:03.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 1:04.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:06.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.533 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 1:16.600 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 28.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 31.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 32.284 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 43.063 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 28.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 36.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.187 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 29.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 39.059 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 28.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 28.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 33.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 36.806 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 28.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 32.146 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 38.427 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.884 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 32.571 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 35.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.194 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 27.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 27.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 28.490 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 42.016 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 46.354 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 46.497 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 50.679 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 54.985 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 40.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 40.414 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 45.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 48.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 52.572 | ||
6 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.222 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 47.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 49.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 52.262 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 55.139 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.416 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:00.006 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 40.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 41.066 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 41.267 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 45.598 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 46.915 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 3. 2. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 5. 8. 4. | 14 | 17 | |
6. | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13. 5. 7. | 7 | 25 | |
8. | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 6. 9. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 9. 6. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 8. 13. 8. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |