Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 1:03.185  
2 (2) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 1:03.284  
3 (6) 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 1:11.236  
4 (5) 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.524  
5 (1) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:30.210  
- (3) 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.970  
2 (6) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:04.839  
3 (4) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.470  
4 (1) 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:23.108  
5 (2) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:31.657  
6 (5) 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.818  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.328  
2 (1) 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:13.699  
3 (4) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:21.263  
4 (5) 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.251  
5 (2) 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:32.596  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 1:03.998  
2 (2) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 1:04.133  
3 (4) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:04.503  
4 (3) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.997  
5 (5) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.533  
6 (6) 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 1:16.600  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 28.794
2 (3) 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 31.896
3 (2) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 32.284
4 (1) 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 43.063
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.850
2 (3) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.993
3 (2) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 36.051
4 (4) 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 37.187
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 29.553
2 (2) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.891
3 (4) 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 39.059
- (1) 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.398
2 (2) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 28.836
3 (3) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 33.095
4 (4) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 36.806
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 28.292
2 (2) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.645
3 (3) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.909
4 (4) 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 32.146
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 32.944
2 (2) 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 38.427
3 (1) 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 38.884
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 32.571
2 (4) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 35.890
3 (3) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 38.272
4 (1) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.194  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 27.614
2 (2) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.896
3 (3) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.315
4 (4) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 28.490
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 42.016
2 (6) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.260
3 (4) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 46.354
4 (2) 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 46.497
5 (5) 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 50.679
6 (3) 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 54.985
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 40.362
2 (2) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 40.414
3 (5) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 45.302
4 (1) 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 48.756
5 (3) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 52.572
6 (4) 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.222  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 47.608
2 (1) 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 49.022
3 (2) 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 52.262
4 (5) 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 55.139
5 (6) 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 55.416
6 (4) 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.006  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 40.727
2 (3) 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 41.066
3 (2) 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 41.267
4 (5) 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 45.598
5 (6) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 46.915
6 (4) 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 128.  DOBOS Péter ROU-SCF ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 35.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 2. 6. 37 11
4. 84.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 189.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 8. 4. 14 17
6. 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 5. 9 19
7. 85.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 13. 5. 7. 7 25
8. 176.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 6. 9. 9. 3 24
9. 17.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 12. 3 27
10. 145.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 8. 13. 8. 2 29
11. 6.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 11. 32