Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:31.087  
2 (1) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.058  
3 (4) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.702  
4 (7) 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:34.291  
5 (3) 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.640  
6 (5) 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.235  
7 (8) 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:47.215  
8 (2) 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.519  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.363  
2 (2) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.256  
3 (6) 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:40.077  
4 (7) 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:43.264  
5 (1) 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.698  
6 (5) 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:44.760  
7 (4) 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.746  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:32.841  
2 (4) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.706  
3 (2) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:38.366  
4 (7) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.411  
5 (6) 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 1:48.828  
6 (1) 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:52.608  
7 (5) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.550  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 1:38.306  
2 (1) 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.464  
3 (3) 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.440  
4 (6) 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:42.406  
5 (9) 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.964  
6 (4) 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:44.554  
7 (2) 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.657  
8 (5) 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:49.828  
9 (8) 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.367  
- (10) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.976  
2 (2) 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:34.526  
3 (4) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.729  
4 (3) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:42.094  
5 (6) 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:43.892  
6 (5) 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.932  
2 (2) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:27.763  
3 (3) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.558  
4 (4) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:30.904  
5 (5) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.382  
6 (6) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.388  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.898
2 (4) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.386
3 (5) 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 42.435
4 (1) 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 42.644
5 (2) 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 42.747
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.829
2 (6) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 38.949
3 (2) 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 40.965
4 (4) 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.662
5 (1) 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.347
6 (5) 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.384
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.982
2 (3) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.080
3 (2) 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 43.446
4 (1) 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 43.653
5 (4) 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 59.450
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 36.968
2 (3) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.370
3 (1) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 40.315
4 (6) 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 41.860
5 (5) 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 44.662
6 (2) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 47.537
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 36.489
2 (2) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.052
3 (3) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.724
4 (4) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.013
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.225
2 (2) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.731
3 (4) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.694
4 (3) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 35.567
2 (2) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 35.973
3 (3) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.604
4 (4) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.061
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 38.223
2 (1) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.462
3 (2) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.042
4 (3) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.674
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 41.025
2 (1) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 41.205
3 (3) 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 43.355
4 (4) 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 45.256
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.631
2 (4) 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 43.376
3 (3) 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 57.337
4 (2) 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 58.293
RACE: 85    HEAT: 5    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 40.053
2 (6) 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 41.379
3 (4) 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 44.020
4 (2) 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.204
5 (5) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 47.264
6 (3) 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.721
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 56.256
2 (7) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 58.719
3 (2) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.532  
4 (5) 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.347  
5 (3) 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 1:01.659  
6 (6) 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:04.392  
7 (1) 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.687  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 57.181
2 (1) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 57.269
3 (4) 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.453  
4 (5) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.506  
5 (2) 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.883  
6 (3) 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.710  
7 (7) 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.735  
8 (6) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.528  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.518
2 (1) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.883
3 (6) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.744
4 (2) 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.923  
5 (7) 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:05.112  
6 (4) 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.384  
7 (5) 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:05.459  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:04.115  
2 (2) 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.020  
3 (3) 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.192  
4 (4) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.347  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 1:01.632  
2 (3) 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:02.367  
3 (2) 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.573  
4 (5) 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:04.313  
5 (4) 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.770  
6 (6) 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 198    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.753
2 (4) 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 59.076
3 (5) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.875  
4 (2) 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.220  
5 (3) 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.384  
6 (6) 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.067  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 53.392
2 (5) 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 56.351
3 (6) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.738
4 (3) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.940
5 (4) 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
- (2) 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL PEN. impeding



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 4.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 2. 6. 44 10
3. 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 5. 2. 34 11
4. 104.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
6. 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 4. 14 16
7. 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 144.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 8. 17. 8. 2 33
9. 121.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 10. 1 27
10. 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 127.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-SCF ROU 13. 9. 13. 35
12. 34.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 193.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 11. 14. 41
14. 5.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 11. 14. 16. 41
15. 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 14. 18. 15. 47
16. 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 15. 16. 17. 48
17. 174.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 17. 15. 18. 50
18. 123.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 20. 11. 52
19. 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 20. 12. 20. 52
20. 194.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 19. 19. 56
21. 120.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 22. 21. 62
22. 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 22. 21. 22. 65