Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.717  
2 (6) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2:00.496  
3 (7) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:00.878  
4 (3) 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 2:12.543  
5 (2) 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:19.737  
6 (1) 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:32.000  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.755  
2 (3) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.817  
3 (6) 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.858  
4 (4) 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:03.950  
5 (5) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.074  
6 (2) 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2:05.136  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.820  
2 (6) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.098  
3 (3) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 2:03.508  
4 (5) 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.032  
5 (4) 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.752  
6 (1) 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:24.436  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.967  
2 (2) 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2:07.132  
3 (1) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:10.067  
4 (4) 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:16.649  
5 (5) 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:21.630  
6 (6) 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:32.761  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:56.425  
2 (2) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 1:59.720  
3 (4) 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:59.778  
4 (3) 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.359  
5 (5) 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:02.398  
6 (6) 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 2:08.692  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.320  
2 (2) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.687  
3 (3) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.076  
4 (5) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.916  
5 (4) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:57.308  
6 (6) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:58.362  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.636
2 (2) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 56.436
3 (4) 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 59.057
4 (1) 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.929  
5 (3) 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.999  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 53.090
2 (1) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.925
3 (2) 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.235  
4 (4) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.446  
- (3) 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.923
2 (3) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 54.181
3 (2) 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.486  
4 (5) 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 1:00.861  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 54.542
2 (4) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.981
3 (3) 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.536
4 (2) 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.557
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 52.309
2 (3) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.557
3 (2) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.090
4 (4) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.066
2 (3) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.126
3 (4) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 55.662
4 (1) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.844
2 (5) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 59.026
3 (2) 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 1:02.375  
4 (4) 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.946  
5 (3) 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:19.174  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 58.276
2 (1) 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 58.454
3 (4) 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 58.918
4 (3) 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 59.425
RACE: 92    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.195
2 (4) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 54.849
3 (3) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 54.934
4 (2) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 55.150
RACE: 93    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.249
2 (2) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 52.388
3 (3) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.443
4 (4) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.873
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:24.343  
2 (4) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 1:25.146  
3 (2) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.832  
4 (1) 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.230  
5 (3) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.776  
6 (6) 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:27.696  
2 (5) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.762  
3 (3) 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:31.677  
4 (1) 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:35.094  
5 (4) 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 1:37.379  
6 (2) 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.309  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.512  
2 (1) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:23.758  
3 (2) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.708  
4 (3) 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.390  
5 (6) 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.080  
6 (5) 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:48.373  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.427  
2 (2) 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.619  
3 (3) 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 1:36.801  
4 (6) 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.130  
5 (4) 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.108  
6 (5) 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:51.079  
RACE: 204    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.216  
2 (2) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.800  
3 (4) 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.541  
4 (3) 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:32.785  
5 (6) 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:37.072  
6 (5) 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.287  
RACE: 205    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.479  
2 (6) 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.637  
3 (2) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:24.728  
4 (5) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.859  
5 (4) 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU NO TIME finished
- (3) 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. impeding



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. 82.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 7. 2. 36 12
4. 191.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 2. 6. 25 15
5. 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 6. 3. 21 14
6. 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 17 16
7. 32.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 5. 7. 10 18
8. 126.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-SCF ROU 8. 8. 5. 7 21
9. 192.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 11. 29
10. 80.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 33.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 77.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 14. 37
13. 188.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 12. 12. 38
14. 125.  ANTAL Apor ROU-SCF ROU 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 14. 13. 42
16. 103.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
17. 81.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 18. 17. 16. 51
18. 29.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 17. 19. 18. 54