Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:49.383  
2 (3) 163.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:52.704  
3 (2) 88.  PÉTER Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.239  
RACE: 216    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.202  
2 (3) 89.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.323  
3 (2) 166.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:39.011  
4 (5) 167.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:39.847  
5 (6) 107.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.151  
6 (4) 146.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 1:42.900  
RACE: 217    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.763  
2 (3) 87.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.140  
3 (4) 106.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.237  
4 (1) 165.  CAKO David SRB SRB 1:34.790  
5 (6) 148.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:34.949  
6 (2) 156.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:50.295  
 
1. Distance 
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS  FINAL  2000 m
RACE: 218    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (3) 10.  MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 3:31.756  
7 (2) 8.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:32.324  
8 (4) 5.  JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:37.292  
10 (1) 2.  ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY ROU-ISK ROU 3:44.331  
RACE: 219    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
3 (3) 1.  ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY ROU-ISK ROU 3:19.996  
4 (1) 7.  SKMA PRESOV RELAY SVK-SKMA SVK 3:20.036  
5 (2) 6.  STCZ ZDAR RELAY CZE-STCZ CZE 3:27.124  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.611  
2 (4) 4.  JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.858  
9 (3) 3.  SZKE RELAY HUN-SZKE HUN 3:43.400  
11 (2) 11.  METEOR RELAY CRO-METEOR CRO 4:22.170  
 
RELAY C-D-E BOYS  FINAL  2000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.763  
4 (2) 8.  ELBA-PRESOV RELAY SVK-ELBA SVK 3:20.120  
6 (1) 1.  SLOVAKIA RELAY SVK SVK 3:31.358  
9 (3) 12.  MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 3:37.453  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
7 (1) 10.  TKKSE 2 RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:31.853  
10 (2) 7.  JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:43.850  
11 (3) 4.  SZKE II RELAY HUN-SZKE HUN 3:50.110  
12 (4) 2.  CIRTA RELAY DE BAIETI ROU-SCF ROU 3:50.226  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (4) 9.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:10.510  
3 (2) 3.  SZKE RELAY HUN-SZKE HUN 3:16.009  
5 (1) 11.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 3:22.987  
8 (3) 5.  DJKSE RELAY HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:35.100  
 
RELAY MEN  FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 4:23.371  
2 (2) 1.  SRB RELAY SRB SRB 4:44.964