Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y December 02, 2017 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 1 - 3 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
6 - 8 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
9 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
12 - 14 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
15 - 17 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
18 - 20 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 22 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 25 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 28 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 31 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
35 - 38 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
39 - 41 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 45 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
46 - 49 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
50 - 53 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
54 - 57 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
58 - 59 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
60 - 61 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 - 65 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
66 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 69 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
70 - 73 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 76 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
77 - 80 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 85 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 89 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
90 - 93 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:24 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
14:34 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
14:44 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:59 94 - 96 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
97 - 99 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
100 - 102 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
103 - 105 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
106 - 108 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
112 - 114 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
115 - 117 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
118 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
122 - 125 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
126 - 129 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
130 - 133 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
134 - 135 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
136 - 137 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 139 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
140 - 141 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
142 - 145 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 150 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
151 - 154 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 158 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
20:02 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y December 03, 2017 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:40 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
08:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:05 159 - 161 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
162 - 163 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
164 - 166 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
167 - 169 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
170 - 172 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
173 - 175 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
176 - 178 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
179 - 181 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
182 - 184 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
185 - 187 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
188 - 190 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
191 - 192 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
193 - 195 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
196 - 199 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
200 - 202 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
203 - 205 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
206 - 208 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
209 - 211 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
212 - 214 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
215 - 217 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
218 - 220 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
221 - 223 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
224 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Live Results
225 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:30 Awards of Prizes