Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.028  
2 (2) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:04.961  
3 (1) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:07.323  
4 (6) 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.020  
5 (5) 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.668  
- (4) 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. off track
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.050  
2 (6) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1:03.616  
3 (4) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.385  
4 (1) 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.964  
5 (5) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:16.703   advanced
6 (3) 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.746  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:04.313  
2 (3) 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.806  
3 (4) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:14.650  
4 (1) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.260  
5 (2) 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 1:27.930  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:18.604  
2 (2) 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.323  
3 (1) 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 1:30.157  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:07.449  
2 (2) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.575  
3 (5) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.783  
4 (4) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.829  
5 (3) 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.407  
6 (6) 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.214  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 58.973
2 (1) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 59.818
3 (3) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 59.928
4 (4) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.822  
5 (5) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:03.779  
6 (7) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.396  
7 (6) 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.986  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.256
2 (2) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 31.191
3 (1) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 31.421
4 (4) 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 58.513
5 (3) 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 58.692
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 28.491
2 (4) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.152
3 (3) 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 32.373
4 (1) 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 34.712
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 29.166
2 (3) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 30.014
3 (4) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 32.491
4 (1) 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 34.806
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.574
2 (2) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 30.022
3 (4) 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.208
4 (1) 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 34.024
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.533
2 (2) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.029
3 (3) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 29.140
4 (4) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 30.275
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 27.982
2 (2) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 28.149
3 (3) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 29.392
4 (4) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 29.583
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 32.442
2 (2) 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 35.412
3 (4) 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 37.614
4 (3) 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 37.663
5 (5) 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 39.560
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.681
2 (4) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 32.817
3 (3) 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 33.763
4 (2) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 36.917
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 28.384
2 (2) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 30.142
3 (4) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 31.241
4 (3) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 31.421
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 26.911
2 (2) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 27.006
3 (3) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.722
4 (4) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.104
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 39.519
2 (2) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 42.368
3 (5) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 43.775
4 (1) 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.406
5 (4) 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 48.700
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 41.011
2 (2) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 42.356
3 (5) 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.527
4 (6) 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 51.760
5 (1) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 57.650
6 (3) 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 1:06.587  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 40.971
2 (3) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 41.082
3 (5) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 44.423
4 (6) 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 50.812
5 (1) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 54.538
6 (4) 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 57.272
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 44.219
2 (1) 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 47.822
3 (4) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 49.069
4 (3) 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 57.049
5 (5) 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 57.331
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 43.841
2 (2) 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 44.187
3 (3) 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 44.911
4 (4) 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.746
5 (6) 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 51.174
6 (5) 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 58.730
RACE: 190    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 39.040
2 (3) 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 39.753
3 (4) 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 41.338
4 (5) 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 42.929
5 (6) 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 43.161
6 (2) 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 50.752



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 138.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 28.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 137.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 4. 3. 6. 24 13
5. 173.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 6. 4. 4. 19 14
6. 139.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 30.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 9. 9. 2 25
9. 68.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 8. 2 26
10. 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 12. 13. 34
11. 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 10. 15. 36
12. 11.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 13. 10. 37
13. 44.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 67.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 13. 14. 11. 38
15. 45.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 12. 43
16. 10.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 15. 16. 49
17. 3.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 16. 17. 17. 50