Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:04.961 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:07.323 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:26.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:34.668 | ||
- | (4) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 1:01.050 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:03.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.385 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:12.964 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:16.703 | advanced | |
6 | (3) | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:34.746 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:04.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:14.650 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:22.260 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 1:27.930 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:18.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:23.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 1:30.157 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:07.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:07.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:13.829 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:20.407 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:22.214 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 58.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 59.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 59.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:01.822 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:03.779 | ||
6 | (7) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:05.396 | ||
7 | (6) | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.986 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 31.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 31.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.513 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 58.692 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 28.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 29.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 32.373 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 34.712 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 29.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 30.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 32.491 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 34.806 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 27.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 30.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 31.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 34.024 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 27.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 29.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 29.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 30.275 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 27.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 28.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 29.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 29.583 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 32.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 35.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 37.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 39.560 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 31.681 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 32.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 33.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 36.917 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 28.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 30.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 31.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 31.421 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 26.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 27.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 27.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 29.104 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 42.368 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 43.775 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 48.406 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 48.700 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 41.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 42.356 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 45.527 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 51.760 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 57.650 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 1:06.587 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 40.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 41.082 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 44.423 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 50.812 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.538 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 57.272 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 44.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 47.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 49.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 57.049 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 57.331 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 43.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 44.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 44.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 48.746 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 51.174 | ||
6 | (5) | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.730 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 39.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 41.338 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 42.929 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 43.161 | ||
6 | (2) | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 50.752 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 138. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 137. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 4. 3. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 173. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 139. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 30. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 68. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 10. 8. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 9. 12. 13. | 34 | ||
11. | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 11. 10. 15. | 36 | ||
12. | 11. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 14. 13. 10. | 37 | ||
13. | 44. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 67. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 13. 14. 11. | 38 | ||
15. | 45. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 15. 16. 12. | 43 | ||
16. | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 18. 15. 16. | 49 | ||
17. | 3. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 16. 17. 17. | 50 |