Biography for

Name:AKIMAU Uladzislau
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:CORVIT



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS41.777EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.493EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
500 mMEN46.440Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.5057th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.534ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:43.124EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:13.060EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1000 mMEN1:34.761Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.064ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mMEN1:37.749Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1500 mMEN2:37.171Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:38.481Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:38.5497th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classifications


25. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
17. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
80. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
26. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
51. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
84. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
83. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014