Biography for

Name:MAZUR Michał
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:09.12.2000
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.872Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.449Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
500 mJUNIOR B MEN50.5517th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.850Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:21.224Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:22.251Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:26.452Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:45.3937th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.109Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.197Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:51.129Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:52.507Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:52.641Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
32. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012


Distance Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
27. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
30. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012