|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.722 (13.722) | [2] 24.577 (10.855) | [3] 35.715 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 35.715 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
YASHYNSKI Aliaksei |
BLR |
|
36.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.154 (14.154) | [2] 25.242 (11.088) | [3] 36.657 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 36.657 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
39.871 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 39.871 () Official Finish Time: 39.871 |
|
4 |
(3) |
182. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 41.650 (26.757) | [3] 9:32:04.080 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
36.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.864 (13.864) | [2] 24.968 (11.104) | [3] 36.198 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 36.198 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
36.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.206 (14.206) | [2] 25.147 (10.941) | [3] 36.497 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 36.497 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.743 (23.743) | [2] 38.812 (15.069) | [3] 51.593 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 51.593 |
|
- |
(3) |
179. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 14.113 (14.113) | [2] 25.184 (11.071) | [3] 50.682 (25.498) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.510 (13.510) | [2] 24.007 (10.497) | [3] 46.062 (22.055) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.987 (13.987) | [2] 37.170 (23.183) | [3] 49.480 (12.310) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.803 (14.803) | [2] 26.729 (11.926) | [3] 52.584 (25.855) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
190. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
37.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 26.453 (10.889) | [3] 37.458 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 37.458 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
38.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 26.428 (11.978) | [3] 38.938 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 38.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
221. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.408 (19.408) | [2] 31.068 (11.660) | [3] 42.892 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 42.892 |
|
- |
(1) |
137. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 9:37:48.723 Official Finish Time: - |
|