Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:51.530 | |||
2. | 2. | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:51.751 | |||
3. | 3. | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:52.177 | |||
4. | 4. | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:51.895 | |||
5. | 5. | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:55.685 | |||
6. | 6. | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:52.496 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 7 | 1:53.531 | ||||
8. | 3. | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:52.589 | ||||
9. | 3. | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:01.536 | ||||
10. | 4. | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 2:01.386 | ||||
11. | 4. | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:54.697 | ||||
12. | 4. | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:57.097 | ||||
13. | 5. | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:55.689 | ||||
14. | 5. | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:56.986 | ||||
15. | 5. | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 15 | 1:57.274 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:56.872 | ||||
17. | 4. | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 17 | 1:57.213 | ||||
18. | 4. | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:01.527 | ||||
19. | 4. | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:02.066 | ||||
20. | 4. | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 2:17.289 | ||||
21. | 5. | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 1:56.942 | ||||
22. | 5. | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 2:02.848 | ||||
23. | 5. | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 2:08.932 | ||||
24. | 5. | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:09.297 | ||||
25. | 5. | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:19.959 | ||||
26. | 6. | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:57.184 | ||||
27. | 6. | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 27 | 2:04.436 | ||||
28. | 6. | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 2:10.138 | ||||
29. | 6. | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 2:10.819 | ||||
30. | 6. | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 2:25.198 | ||||
31. | 7. | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 2:19.186 | ||||
32. | 7. | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 35 | ----- |