Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, December 15, 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls, Boys
08:10 Warm Up JUN C Girls, Boys
08:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:35 1 - 3 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
10 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
13 - 14 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 17 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
18 - 19 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
20 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
10:39 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:00 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
13:10 Warm Up JUN B Men
13:20 Warm Up JUN A Ladies
13:30 Warm Up JUN A Men
13:40 Warm Up SENIORS Ladies, Men
13:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:05 21 - 25 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 30 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 33 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
34 - 37 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
38 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
39 - 41 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 46 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
47 - 51 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
54 - 58 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
59 - 63 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
64 - 66 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
67 - 69 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
70 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
71 - 73 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
74 - 75 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
76 - 78 RELAY MEN 3000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
19:50 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, December 16, 2017
07:45 Warm Up JUN D Girls, Boys
07:51 Warm Up JUN C Girls, Boys
07:57 Warm Up SENIORS Ladies, Men
08:03 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:15 79 - 83 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 88 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
90 - 93 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
94 - 98 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
99 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
100 - 101 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 105 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
106 - 107 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
108 - 112 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
113 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
114 - 115 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 118 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
119 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
120 - 123 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
124 - 126 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
127 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
128 - 129 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
130 - 131 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
132 - 135 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
136 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
137 - 140 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
12:23 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:15 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
13:21 Warm Up JUN B Men
13:27 Warm Up JUN A Ladies
13:33 Warm Up JUN A Men
13:39 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:50 141 - 147 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 154 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 159 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
160 - 163 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 169 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 176 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
177 - 179 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 183 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
184 - 189 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
190 - 193 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
194 - 195 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
196 - 201 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
202 - 208 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
209 - 212 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 216 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
217 - 223 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
224 - 230 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
231 - 234 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:50 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, December 17, 2017
07:30 Warm Up JUN D Girls, Boys
07:36 Warm Up JUN C Girls, Boys
07:42 Warm Up SENIORS Ladies, Men
07:48 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
07:54 Warm Up JUN B Men
08:00 Warm Up JUN A Ladies
08:06 Warm Up JUN A Men
08:12 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:25 235 - 237 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
238 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
239 - 240 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
241 - 242 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
243 - 246 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
247 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
248 - 251 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
252 - 257 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
258 - 264 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
265 - 268 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
269 - 272 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
273 - 278 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
279 - 280 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
281 - 286 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
287 - 293 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
294 - 296 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
297 - 300 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
13:34 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day