Biography for

Name:VELIČKO Patrik
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Birthdate:09.01.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:PRESOV
Club:PRK



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:03.642Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:05.952Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:06.675Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.668Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.95213th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.958Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:24.127Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:24.714Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:25.465Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:36.814Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.033Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.621Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:28.973Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:35.909Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:39.507Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classifications


30. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
8. PlaceMENHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE ASlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE ASlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
25. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
21. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
35. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
31. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011


Distance Classifications


30. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
51. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
15. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
15. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
52. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
50. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
11. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
15. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A777 mSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A500 mSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A777 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A500 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
24. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
26. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
26. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
33. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
38. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
24. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011