|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
59.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 59.089 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
LIPKA Daniel |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.11 Official Finish Time: 1:00.587 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
179. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 58.295 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 58.892 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:00.810 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 93 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 1:06.829 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.45 Official Finish Time: 57.296 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 11.68 Official Finish Time: 58.401 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
58.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 58.599 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 73 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:00.549 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 | [3] 10.86 Official Finish Time: 54.333 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.03 Official Finish Time: 55.157 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 | [3] 11.24 Official Finish Time: 56.249 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 05 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: 52.871 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
CHOBANOV Alexander |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 02 | [3] 10.58 Official Finish Time: 52.910 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 89 | [3] 10.62 Official Finish Time: 53.110 |
|
- |
(2) |
113. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
2 false starts |