|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 37.602 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 03 | [3] 13.75 Official Finish Time: 41.272 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 95 | [3] 17.40 Official Finish Time: 52.201 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 39.188 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
40.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 80 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 40.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 18 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 42.513 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.92 Official Finish Time: 38.786 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 39.176 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 | [3] 15.37 Official Finish Time: 46.112 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 52 | [3] 15.64 Official Finish Time: 46.936 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 44 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 39.354 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
44.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 72 | [3] 14.94 Official Finish Time: 44.832 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 44 | [3] 17.03 Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 40 | [3] 17.82 Official Finish Time: 53.487 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 39.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 39.518 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 39.745 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 37.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 42.635 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 12 | [3] 17.27 Official Finish Time: 51.828 |
|