Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL-ICP BUL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 21.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 1. 5. 1. 68 7
3. 7.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 38.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 27.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 3. 5. 23 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 7.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (5.) 27.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 3. 5. 23 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL-ICP BUL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. (2.) 21.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 1. 5. 1. 68 7
3. (4.) 38.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 8.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 28.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 3. 5. 23 13
6. 26.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 5 18
7. 9.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 7. 2 21



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 36.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 35.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 37.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 2. 7. 4. 29 13
4. 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 5. 9. 2. 26 16
5. 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 4. 3. 7. 23 14
6. 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 7. 4. 6. 11 17
7. 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 5. 5. 8 16
8. 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 6. 11. 26
9. 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 8. 10. 8. 26
10. 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 10. 12. 10. 32
11. 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 13. 8. 13. 34
12. 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 11. 13. 14. 38
13. 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL 17. 11. 12. 40
14. 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 15. 17. 9. 41
15. 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 12. 14. 15. 41
16. 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 14. 15. 16. 45



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 6. 4. 29 12
4. 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 5. 3. 3. 26 11
5. 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 10. 6. 11 20
6. 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 13. 4. 7. 8 24
7. 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 9. 5. 5 20
8. 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8. 5. 10. 23
9. 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 12. 8. 27
11. 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 14. 8. 11. 33
12. 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 13. 14. 38
13. 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 10. 11. 19. 40
14. 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 12. 16. 13. 41
15. 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 15. 14. 16. 45
16. 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 17. 17. 12. 46
17. 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 16. 15. 15. 46
14.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 97.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 118.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 120.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 60.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3. 4. 5. 21 12
6. 57.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 4. 7. 6. 8 17
7. 96.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 8. 9. 7. 24
8. 143.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 10. 9. 29
9. 73.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 9. 12. 11. 32
10. 150.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 13. 11. 10. 34
11. 58.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 21. 6. 8. 35
12. 53.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 7. 8. 20. 35
13. 74.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 11. 16. 12. 39
14. 46.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 95.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL POL 14. 13. 14. 41
16. 123.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 15. 15. 15. 45
17. 124.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 17. 17. 16. 50
18. 126.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 86.  DEO Swarali A. IND IND 21. 19. 18. 58
20. 125.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 21. 21. 20. 62



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 4. 1. 68 6
2. 100.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 69.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2. 3. 5. 34 10
4. 56.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 5. 2. 7. 26 14
5. 110.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 4. 17. 3. 21 24
6. 65.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 8. 7. 4. 8 19
7. 67.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 6. 5. 10. 21
8. 132.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 9. 6. 6. 21
9. 109.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 7. 8. 9. 24
10. 70.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 11. 11. 8. 30
11. 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 10. 9. 11. 30
12. 78.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 19. 10. 12. 41
13. 139.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 14. 14. 13. 41
14. 31.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 17. 43
15. 77.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 12. 16. 16. 44
16. 134.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 15. 12. 22. 49
17. 133.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 18. 18. 14. 50
18. 49.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 17. 19. 15. 51
19. 88.  COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi IND IND 20. 15. 18. 53
20. 12.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 16. 22. 23. 61
21. 13.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 22. 20. 21. 63
22. 32.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 21. 24. 19. 64
23. 136.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 24. 29. 20. 73
24. 106.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 30. 21. 24. 75
25. 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 27. 23. 25. 75
26. 138.  ÖZDEN Emirhan TUR TUR 23. 25. 28. 76
27. 137.  KISA Mehmet TUR TUR 26. 26. 26. 78
28. 33.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 25. 27. 27. 79
135.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 8. 5. 21 15
5. 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 3. 6. 13 16
6. 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 4. 9. 11 19
7. 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 4. 8 19
8. 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 5. 6. 8. 5 19
9. 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 15. 13. 7. 35
12. 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 11. 14. 38
14. 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (5.) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 3. 6. 13 16
3. (9.) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
4. (10.) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 10. 11. 31
5. (11.) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 15. 13. 7. 35
6. (12.) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 11. 12. 12. 35
7. (13.) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 11. 14. 38
8. (15.) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 8. 5. 21 15
2. (6.) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 4. 9. 11 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
2. (3.) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 34 10
3. (7.) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 4. 8 19
4. (8.) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 5. 6. 8. 5 19
5. (14.) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 12. 14. 13. 39



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 149.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. 108.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1. 8. 3. 47 12
3. 51.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 7. 1. 4. 44 12
4. 148.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 7. 1. 34 28
5. 107.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 3. 6. 18 14
6. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 4. 4. 9. 16 17
7. 4.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 3. 5. 5. 13 13
8. 82.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 19. 3 34
9. 81.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
10. 93.  BEIKMANIS Normans LAT LAT 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 111.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 83.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 10. 35
13. 142.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 13. 12. 12. 37
14. 141.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 14. 15. 13. 42
15. 89.  D'SILVA Ashwin Calen IND IND 12. 16. 16. 44
16. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 20. 13. 14. 47
17. 52.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 15. 17. 15. 47
18. 90.  TAPKIR Sumit S. IND IND 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 44.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 17. 19. 19. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 108.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1. 8. 3. 47 12
2. (8.) 82.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 19. 3 34
3. (9.) 81.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
4. (13.) 142.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 13. 12. 12. 37
5. (14.) 141.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 14. 15. 13. 42
6. (15.) 89.  D'SILVA Ashwin Calen IND IND 12. 16. 16. 44
7. (17.) 52.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 15. 17. 15. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 149.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (4.) 148.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 7. 1. 34 28
3. (12.) 83.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 10. 35
4. (18.) 90.  TAPKIR Sumit S. IND IND 16. 18. 17. 51

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 51.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 7. 1. 4. 44 12
2. (5.) 107.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 3. 6. 18 14
3. (6.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 4. 4. 9. 16 17
4. (7.) 4.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 3. 5. 5. 13 13
5. (10.) 93.  BEIKMANIS Normans LAT LAT 10. 10. 8. 28
6. (11.) 111.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 9. 11. 11. 31
7. (16.) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 20. 13. 14. 47
8. (19.) 44.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 17. 19. 19. 55