Biography for

Name:BERZINS Reinis
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:10.07.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:KSS



Results of 35 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.268EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.402EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.847EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS44.115Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS44.284Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS44.361Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:13.244JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:13.291JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.176Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:34.433Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:35.206Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:35.925Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:28.5345th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:32.558Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:34.161Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
57. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
19. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
6. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
32. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
18. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
16. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011