Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:47.285  
2 (2) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.620  
3 (5) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:50.497  
4 (3) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:51.781  
5 (4) 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 2:00.047  
6 (1) 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 2:03.324  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 1:48.399  
2 (2) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:49.052  
3 (4) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:50.738  
4 (1) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 2:08.330  
- (3) 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:52.615  
2 (1) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:52.790  
3 (4) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:58.723  
4 (2) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 2:01.759  
5 (5) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 2:15.103  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 2:02.990  
2 (3) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 2:10.573  
3 (1) 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 2:10.692  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:51.632  
2 (1) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:52.417  
3 (3) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:52.764  
4 (4) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:53.550  
5 (5) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 1:58.923  
6 (6) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 2:01.635  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:42.200  
2 (2) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 1:42.575  
3 (4) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:43.279  
4 (6) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:43.547  
5 (1) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:44.286  
6 (3) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.529  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 49.853
2 (2) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.966
3 (1) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 58.289
4 (4) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 49.889
2 (1) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 51.784
3 (2) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.869
4 (3) 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL 51.915
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 50.646
2 (1) 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 57.385
3 (3) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 58.938
4 (2) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL NO TIME
RACE: 101    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 51.089
2 (2) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 51.177
3 (1) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:07.597  
- (4) 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 52.367
2 (2) 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL 52.449
3 (3) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 57.704
4 (4) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 1:04.138  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 50.674
2 (2) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 56.425
3 (1) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 59.582
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 50.276
2 (3) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 50.429
3 (4) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 50.831
4 (2) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 50.914
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 49.232
2 (3) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 49.454
3 (2) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.692
- (4) 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 57.307
2 (2) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 58.200
3 (3) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 50.460
2 (2) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.916
3 (3) 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL 52.005
4 (4) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 55.254
RACE: 133    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 50.457
2 (2) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 52.019
3 (3) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN NO TIME
RACE: 134    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 48.760
2 (3) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 48.925
3 (2) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 50.233
4 (4) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 50.640
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:20.329  
2 (1) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:20.426  
3 (5) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.301   advanced
4 (4) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:30.363  
5 (2) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 1:46.634  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:22.250  
2 (2) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 1:22.351  
3 (1) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:22.385  
4 (4) 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL 1:22.546  
5 (5) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 1:34.310  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:22.434  
2 (5) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:23.239  
3 (1) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:24.386  
4 (3) 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 1:29.397  
5 (2) 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 1:32.789  
6 (4) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 1:33.190  
2 (2) 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 1:33.377  
3 (3) 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 1:41.067  
4 (4) 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 1:42.294  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:23.611  
2 (4) 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 1:27.327  
3 (5) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:28.749  
4 (3) 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR NO TIME
- (2) 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 207    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:18.337  
2 (1) 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:18.465  
3 (3) 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:18.704  
4 (5) 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 1:18.795  
5 (4) 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.076  
6 (7) 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:24.852  
7 (6) 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN NO TIME



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 54.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 2. 7. 4. 29 13
4. 99.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 5. 9. 2. 26 16
5. 61.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 4. 3. 7. 23 14
6. 122.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 7. 4. 6. 11 17
7. 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 5. 5. 8 16
8. 144.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 9. 6. 11. 26
9. 121.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 8. 10. 8. 26
10. 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 10. 12. 10. 32
11. 87.  CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND 13. 8. 13. 34
12. 127.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 11. 13. 14. 38
13. 98.  ROUGIER Marta POL POL 17. 11. 12. 40
14. 129.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 15. 17. 9. 41
15. 128.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 12. 14. 15. 41
16. 25.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 14. 15. 16. 45