Biography for

Name:VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:22.02.2000
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Hobbies:photography
Website:https://www.facebook.com/mercedes.vagvolgyi?fref=ts

Results of 64 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.128Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.484Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.748Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.232Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.808Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.675Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
333 mNOVICE A GIRLS26.916Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
333 mNOVICE A GIRLS34.428HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A GIRLS34.531HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS52.970Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS53.406Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS56.626Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.627Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mLADIES48.797Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
500 mLADIES48.805MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:20.419Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.405Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.983Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
1000 mLADIES1:40.187MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:42.430Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1000 mLADIES1:42.844Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.115ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.208Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:44.248Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceLADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceLADIESDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
11. PlaceLADIESMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceLADIESALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceLADIESHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceLADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceLADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
6. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
9. PlaceLADIES500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
9. PlaceLADIES500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
16. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
31. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
9. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
18. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
41. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
17. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
8. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
29. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
10. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
20. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
30. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
21. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
21. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
25. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007