Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 25th of November 2016
08:15 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
08:25 Warm Up JUN B LADIES - LADIES
08:35 Warm Up JUN B MEN - MEN
08:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 1 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
3 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
4 - 6 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 9 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
10 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 - 15 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 18 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
19 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
20 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x HEATS
Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:05 Warm Up JUN C Boys
13:15 Warm Up JUN D Girls
13:25 Warm Up JUN D Boys
13:35 Warm Up JUN C Girls
13:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 21 - 25 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 28 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 31 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
37 - 39 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
40 - 42 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 45 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 50 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
51 - 55 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 61 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
62 - 63 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS Results available
64 - 65 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS Results available
17:45 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 26th of November 2016
08:30 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
08:40 Warm Up JUN B LADIES - LADIES
08:50 Warm Up JUN B MEN - MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 66 JUNIOR F 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
67 - 68 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
69 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
70 - 73 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 77 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
78 JUNIOR F 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
79 - 80 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
81 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
82 - 85 LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 89 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
90 - 93 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 97 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:05 Warm Up JUN D Girls
13:15 Warm Up JUN D Boys
13:25 Warm Up JUN C Girls
13:35 Warm Up JUN C Boys
13:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
98 - 101 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 105 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
106 - 110 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 116 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
117 - 120 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 124 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
125 - 126 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
127 - 130 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
131 - 134 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
135 - 138 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 143 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 149 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
150 - 154 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 160 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
17:50 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 27th of November 2016
07:45 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
07:51 Warm Up JUN D
07:57 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS
08:03 Ice Resurface
08:15 Warm Up JUN C BOYS
08:21 Warm Up JUN B LADIES - LADIES
08:27 Warm Up JUN B MEN - MEN
08:33 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 161 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
162 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
163 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
164 - 166 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
167 - 169 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
170 - 173 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
174 - 179 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 183 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
184 - 187 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
189 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
190 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
191 - 192 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
193 - 196 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
197 - 200 LADIES 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
201 - 204 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
205 - 207 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
208 - 210 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
211 - 214 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
215 - 220 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
221 - 224 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 228 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
13:49 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day