Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 2:49.240  
2 (3) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:49.399  
3 (1) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2:53.006  
4 (5) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 3:01.813  
5 (4) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 3:08.066  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 2:53.494  
2 (1) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 2:54.923  
3 (4) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:55.015  
4 (5) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.334  
5 (3) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR NO TIME
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:54.468  
2 (1) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2:56.256  
3 (3) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2:58.032  
4 (5) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:59.774  
5 (4) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 3:18.241  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2:59.788  
2 (2) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 3:02.205  
3 (3) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 3:06.057  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2:48.030  
2 (4) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2:48.740  
3 (3) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.075  
4 (5) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:52.587  
5 (2) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:53.699  
6 (6) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 3:00.916  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 2:44.951  
2 (4) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:45.111  
3 (2) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:45.262  
4 (6) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2:49.316  
5 (5) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 2:50.920  
6 (3) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 2:52.779  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 47.823
2 (4) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 47.900
3 (2) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 53.080
4 (1) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 53.467
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.608
2 (3) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 49.096
3 (4) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 50.358
4 (1) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 57.168
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 47.842
2 (3) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 48.007
3 (1) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.797
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.408
2 (1) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 47.956
3 (3) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 50.206
4 (2) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR NO TIME
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 50.535
2 (2) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.191
3 (3) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 51.232
4 (4) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 55.861
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.392
2 (3) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 52.390
3 (2) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 52.459
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.216
2 (4) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 48.617
3 (2) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 1:11.123   advanced
- (3) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO PEN. impeding
RACE: 85    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 47.308
2 (2) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 47.386
3 (3) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 47.600
4 (4) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 47.802
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.459
2 (2) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 52.365
3 (3) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR NO TIME
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.499
2 (3) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.564
3 (4) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 53.402
4 (2) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL NO TIME
RACE: 92    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 47.726
2 (2) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 47.970
RACE: 93    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 47.386
2 (2) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 47.692
3 (4) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 49.285
4 (5) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 49.320
- (1) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 1:47.015  
2 (1) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:47.808  
3 (4) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:52.537  
4 (2) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 1:59.247  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:01.006  
2 (4) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 2:02.400  
3 (2) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:07.357  
4 (1) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR NO TIME
RACE: 182    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:54.925  
2 (1) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 1:55.544  
3 (2) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.813  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:45.488  
2 (4) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:45.929  
3 (2) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 1:49.260  
4 (3) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1:55.529  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.161  
2 (1) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:48.115  
3 (2) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1:51.794  
4 (4) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 1:58.314  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 2:03.082  
2 (2) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:03.718  
3 (1) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2:06.033  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 1:48.063  
2 (2) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:49.192  
3 (4) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:51.304  
- (3) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU PEN. impeding
RACE: 200    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:52.041  
2 (1) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:52.114  
3 (2) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:52.470  
4 (4) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 1:52.534  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 1:50.816  
2 (1) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.013  
3 (2) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 1:54.285  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 1:57.570  
2 (1) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.933  
3 (2) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:01.483  
4 (4) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:02.346  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:39.085  
2 (2) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:43.076  
- (3) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR PEN. off track
RACE: 224    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:45.778  
2 (4) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:46.242  
3 (1) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 1:46.726  
4 (2) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:47.206  



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 8. 5. 21 15
5. 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 3. 6. 13 16
6. 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 6. 4. 9. 11 19
7. 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 4. 8 19
8. 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 5. 6. 8. 5 19
9. 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 15. 13. 7. 35
12. 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 11. 14. 38
14. 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 146.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (5.) 103.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 3. 6. 13 16
3. (9.) 76.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
4. (10.) 115.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 10. 11. 31
5. (11.) 130.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 15. 13. 7. 35
6. (12.) 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 11. 12. 12. 35
7. (13.) 30.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 11. 14. 38
8. (15.) 131.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 47.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 8. 5. 21 15
2. (6.) 145.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 6. 4. 9. 11 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 104.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
2. (3.) 48.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 34 10
3. (7.) 29.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 4. 8 19
4. (8.) 105.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 5. 6. 8. 5 19
5. (14.) 10.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 12. 14. 13. 39