Biography for

Name:SIARHEYU Maksim
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Birthdate:15.07.1991
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:BLRRCP



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.170Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mMEN43.177ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mMEN43.745Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:17.236Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:21.194Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:26.151Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
1000 mMEN1:28.798ISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
1000 mMEN1:29.313Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:30.2066th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1500 mMEN2:21.068EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1500 mMEN2:22.6371rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1500 mMEN2:23.997ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
3000 mMEN5:12.121EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
28. PlaceMENISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
4. PlaceMENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceMENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
43. PlaceMENISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
1. PlaceMENEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
1. PlaceMENEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
15. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
15. PlaceMEN1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
22. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
26. PlaceMEN1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
24. PlaceMEN500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
37. PlaceMEN1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
57. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
13. PlaceMEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
8. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
3. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
15. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
34. PlaceMEN1500 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
35. PlaceMEN1000 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
1. PlaceMEN500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
4. PlaceMEN1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceMEN500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceMEN1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceMEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
3. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
14. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
13. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
20. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
12. PlaceMEN500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
16. PlaceMEN1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
14. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006