|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
15. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.497 (11.497) | [2] 25.839 (14.342) | [3] 38.265 (12.426) | [4] 49.295 (11.030) | [5] 1:00.355 (11.060) | [6] 1:10.485 (10.130) | [7] 1:20.678 (10.193) | [8] 1:31.208 (10.530) | [9] 1:42.189 (10.981) | [10] 1:53.492 (11.303) | [11] 2:04.758 (11.266) | [12] 2:16.134 (11.376) | [13] 2:26.739 (10.605) | [14] 2:37.350 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 2:37.350 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:38.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.813 (11.813) | [2] 26.056 (14.243) | [3] 38.399 (12.343) | [4] 49.403 (11.004) | [5] 59.918 (10.515) | [6] 1:10.118 (10.200) | [7] 1:20.382 (10.264) | [8] 1:30.971 (10.589) | [9] 1:42.015 (11.044) | [10] 1:53.387 (11.372) | [11] 2:04.671 (11.284) | [12] 2:16.123 (11.452) | [13] 2:27.341 (11.218) | [14] 2:38.598 (11.257) Official Finish Time: 2:38.598 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.739 (11.739) | [2] 25.935 (14.196) | [3] 38.506 (12.571) | [4] 49.838 (11.332) | [5] 1:00.531 (10.693) | [6] 1:10.742 (10.211) | [7] 1:20.925 (10.183) | [8] 1:31.356 (10.431) | [9] 1:42.361 (11.005) | [10] 1:53.588 (11.227) | [11] 2:05.046 (11.458) | [12] 2:16.365 (11.319) | [13] 2:27.868 (11.503) | [14] 2:39.213 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 2:39.213 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.161 (11.161) | [2] 25.550 (14.389) | [3] 38.211 (12.661) | [4] 50.028 (11.817) | [5] 1:01.324 (11.296) | [6] 1:13.247 (11.923) | [7] 1:25.485 (12.238) | [8] 1:39.149 (13.664) | [9] 1:54.775 (15.626) | [10] 2:09.533 (14.758) | [11] 2:25.517 (15.984) | [12] 2:43.220 (17.703) | [13] 2:58.404 (15.184) | [14] 16:25:45.465 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
23. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
26. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.315 (11.315) | [2] 25.671 (14.356) | [3] 38.200 (12.529) | [4] 49.253 (11.053) | [5] 1:00.109 (10.856) | [6] 1:10.238 (10.129) | [7] 1:20.534 (10.296) | [8] 1:31.094 (10.560) | [9] 1:42.099 (11.005) | [10] 1:53.399 (11.300) | [11] 2:04.823 (11.424) | [12] 2:16.216 (11.393) | [13] 2:27.617 (11.401) | [14] 2:54.318 (26.701) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
16. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU-EDL |
|
2:50.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.865 (10.865) | [2] 24.817 (13.952) | [3] 39.910 (15.093) | [4] 55.006 (15.096) | [5] 1:09.629 (14.623) | [6] 1:23.650 (14.021) | [7] 1:35.385 (11.735) | [8] 1:46.543 (11.158) | [9] 1:57.425 (10.882) | [10] 2:08.603 (11.178) | [11] 2:19.720 (11.117) | [12] 2:29.960 (10.240) | [13] 2:40.141 (10.181) | [14] 2:50.175 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 2:50.175 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:51.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.802 (10.802) | [2] 24.893 (14.091) | [3] 39.913 (15.020) | [4] 54.969 (15.056) | [5] 1:09.518 (14.549) | [6] 1:23.360 (13.842) | [7] 1:35.527 (12.167) | [8] 1:46.720 (11.193) | [9] 1:57.597 (10.877) | [10] 2:08.501 (10.904) | [11] 2:19.779 (11.278) | [12] 2:30.888 (11.109) | [13] 2:41.640 (10.752) | [14] 2:51.864 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 2:51.864 |
|
3 |
(5) |
13. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:52.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.066 (11.066) | [2] 25.025 (13.959) | [3] 40.179 (15.154) | [4] 55.254 (15.075) | [5] 1:09.892 (14.638) | [6] 1:35.481 (25.589) | [7] 1:46.854 (11.373) | [8] 1:57.822 (10.968) | [9] 2:19.913 (22.091) | [10] 2:41.742 (21.829) | [11] 2:52.045 (10.304) | [12] 2:52.391 (0.346) | [13] 3:07.501 (15.110) | [14] 3:22.783 (15.282) Official Finish Time: 2:52.045 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.714 (10.714) | [2] 24.754 (14.040) | [3] 39.803 (15.049) | [4] 54.811 (15.008) | [5] 1:09.368 (14.557) | [6] 1:23.605 (14.237) | [7] 1:35.286 (11.681) | [8] 1:46.427 (11.141) | [9] 1:57.408 (10.981) | [10] 2:08.422 (11.014) | [11] 2:19.678 (11.256) | [12] 2:30.755 (11.077) | [13] 2:42.146 (11.391) | [14] 2:54.677 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 2:54.677 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.416 (10.416) | [2] 24.717 (14.301) | [3] 39.722 (15.005) | [4] 54.691 (14.969) | [5] 1:09.249 (14.558) | [6] 1:23.450 (14.201) | [7] 1:35.131 (11.681) | [8] 1:46.502 (11.371) | [9] 1:57.575 (11.073) | [10] 2:08.840 (11.265) | [11] 2:20.222 (11.382) | [12] 2:31.585 (11.363) | [13] 2:43.691 (12.106) | [14] 2:56.820 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 2:56.820 |
|
6 |
(1) |
28. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:57.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.953 (10.953) | [2] 25.009 (14.056) | [3] 40.042 (15.033) | [4] 55.112 (15.070) | [5] 1:09.851 (14.739) | [6] 1:24.003 (14.152) | [7] 1:35.748 (11.745) | [8] 1:47.022 (11.274) | [9] 1:58.102 (11.080) | [10] 2:09.229 (11.127) | [11] 2:20.720 (11.491) | [12] 2:32.654 (11.934) | [13] 2:45.093 (12.439) | [14] 2:57.663 (12.571) Official Finish Time: 2:57.663 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:30.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 21.460 (12.005) | [3] 32.743 (11.283) | [4] 44.051 (11.308) | [5] 55.375 (11.324) | [6] 1:06.234 (10.859) | [7] 1:16.776 (10.542) | [8] 1:26.987 (10.211) | [9] 1:37.094 (10.107) | [10] 1:47.334 (10.240) | [11] 1:57.812 (10.478) | [12] 2:08.451 (10.639) | [13] 2:19.371 (10.920) | [14] 2:30.230 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 2:30.230 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:30.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 21.243 (12.082) | [3] 32.564 (11.321) | [4] 43.861 (11.297) | [5] 1:06.307 (22.446) | [6] 1:16.837 (10.530) | [7] 1:27.019 (10.182) | [8] 1:37.121 (10.102) | [9] 1:47.353 (10.232) | [10] 1:57.814 (10.461) | [11] 2:08.478 (10.664) | [12] 2:19.375 (10.897) | [13] 2:30.297 (10.923) | [14] 2:46.359 (16.062) Official Finish Time: 2:30.297 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:31.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.688 (9.688) | [2] 21.531 (11.843) | [3] 32.870 (11.339) | [4] 44.162 (11.292) | [5] 55.627 (11.465) | [6] 1:06.694 (11.067) | [7] 1:17.211 (10.517) | [8] 1:27.491 (10.280) | [9] 1:37.535 (10.044) | [10] 1:47.663 (10.128) | [11] 1:58.099 (10.436) | [12] 2:08.883 (10.784) | [13] 2:20.040 (11.157) | [14] 2:31.540 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 2:31.540 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:31.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.094 (9.094) | [2] 21.187 (12.093) | [3] 32.532 (11.345) | [4] 43.836 (11.304) | [5] 55.467 (11.631) | [6] 1:06.550 (11.083) | [7] 1:17.063 (10.513) | [8] 1:27.261 (10.198) | [9] 1:37.350 (10.089) | [10] 1:47.548 (10.198) | [11] 1:58.069 (10.521) | [12] 2:09.146 (11.077) | [13] 2:20.372 (11.226) | [14] 2:31.617 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 2:31.617 |
|
5 |
(6) |
29. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:41.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.605 (9.605) | [2] 21.542 (11.937) | [3] 33.021 (11.479) | [4] 44.330 (11.309) | [5] 55.756 (11.426) | [6] 1:06.776 (11.020) | [7] 1:17.458 (10.682) | [8] 1:28.133 (10.675) | [9] 1:39.127 (10.994) | [10] 1:50.745 (11.618) | [11] 2:02.965 (12.220) | [12] 2:15.986 (13.021) | [13] 2:28.767 (12.781) | [14] 2:41.064 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 2:41.064 |
|
- |
(3) |
18. |
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |