|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.351 (14.351) | [2] 25.453 (11.102) | [3] 36.428 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 36.428 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
36.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.501 (10.929) | [3] 36.666 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 36.666 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.083 (16.083) | [2] 28.768 (12.685) | [3] 41.392 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 41.392 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 29.347 (12.984) | [3] 42.487 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 42.487 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.410 (10.778) | [3] 35.934 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 35.934 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 26.449 (10.650) | [3] 36.825 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 36.825 |
|
3 |
(5) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 27.985 (11.824) | [3] 39.731 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 39.731 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 28.285 (12.433) | [3] 40.371 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 40.371 |
|
5 |
(2) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
42.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.275 (12.430) | [3] 42.166 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 42.166 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.901 (34.901) | [2] 35.088 (0.188) | [3] 56.084 (20.996) Official Finish Time: 34.901 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 25.754 (11.309) | [3] 36.996 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 36.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.307 (15.307) | [2] 26.756 (11.449) | [3] 38.104 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 38.104 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.728 (16.728) | [2] 29.444 (12.716) | [3] 42.173 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 42.173 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.533 (21.533) | [2] 34.369 (12.836) | [3] 47.964 (13.595) Official Finish Time: 47.964 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
36.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.095 (14.095) | [2] 25.492 (11.397) | [3] 36.552 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 36.552 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
36.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.942 (14.942) | [2] 26.039 (11.097) | [3] 36.904 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 36.904 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 27.778 (12.002) | [3] 39.467 (11.689) Official Finish Time: 39.467 |
|
4 |
(3) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 27.571 (12.099) | [3] 46.423 (18.852) Official Finish Time: 46.423 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.923 (13.923) | [2] 24.967 (11.044) | [3] 35.545 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 35.545 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
36.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.364 (10.937) | [3] 36.182 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 36.182 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.026 (11.773) | [3] 38.701 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
- |
(3) |
128. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 41.435 (25.123) | [3] 9:55:59.245 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.369 (11.943) | [3] 38.903 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 38.903 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
39.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.160 (15.160) | [2] 27.276 (12.116) | [3] 39.341 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 39.341 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 29.985 (16.049) | [3] 44.294 (14.310) Official Finish Time: 44.294 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 34.711 (19.364) | [3] 50.206 (15.496) Official Finish Time: 50.206 |
|
- |
(3) |
15. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
- |
no finish |