XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.395  
2 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:52.428  
3 (4) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:58.433   advanced
4 (5) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.709  
5 (1) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:16.290  
6 (7) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.834  
- (6) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.166  
2 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:44.485  
3 (1) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.293  
4 (6) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.052  
5 (2) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.830  
6 (4) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:45.407  
7 (7) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:16.759  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.000  
2 (6) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:51.295  
3 (1) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:54.250  
4 (4) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:02.592  
5 (5) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.908  
6 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.820  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.987  
2 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:38.056  
3 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:43.966  
4 (4) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:45.115  
5 (5) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:06.472  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:45.077  
2 (7) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.144  
3 (1) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.616  
4 (2) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.153  
5 (4) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:48.353  
6 (3) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.706  
7 (5) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:03.153  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.674  
2 (1) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:52.375  
3 (4) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.586  
4 (7) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.338  
5 (2) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:53.949  
6 (5) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:55.140  
7 (6) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:58.234  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:49.000
  2. A 2. 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:44.166
  3. A 3. 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:49.395
  4. A 4. 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:53.338
  5. A 5. 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 5 5 1:44.485
  6. A 6. 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:51.295
  7. A 7. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2 7 1:52.428
  8. B 1. 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:45.077
  9. B 2. 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 9 1:46.144
  10. B 3. 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 10 1:46.293
  11. B 4. 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11 1:47.052
  12. B 5. 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12 1:48.353
  13. B 6. 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 13 1:50.706
  14. B 7. 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 14 2:01.709
  15. C 1. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 15 2:17.908
  16. C 2. 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 16 2:20.834
  17. C 3. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 17 2:20.820
  18. C 4. 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 18 2:45.115
  19. C 5. 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 19 3:06.472
SERIE
  A 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 20 NO TIME