XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (4) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
3 (2) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished adv.
4 (3) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (5) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:19.012  
2 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.211  
3 (5) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:20.409  
4 (4) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.711  
5 (1) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.183  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:17.201  
2 (4) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:18.425  
3 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:22.722  
4 (5) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.110  
5 (2) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:06.303  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:19.417  
2 (5) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:20.809  
3 (2) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.576  
4 (3) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.597  
5 (1) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.182  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:34.155  
2 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.260  
3 (2) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:49.819  
4 (3) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.821  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:22.580  
2 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.715  
3 (5) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.623  
4 (4) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.080  
- (3) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:14.395  
2 (6) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.682  
3 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:21.901  
4 (1) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:33.919   advanced
5 (2) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:34.559  
- (5) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:11.026  
2 (4) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:14.218  
3 (5) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:14.802  
4 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:16.150  
5 (3) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:18.790  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.597  
2 (2) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.828  
3 (3) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.869  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:20.908  
2 (2) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:23.088  
3 (3) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.785  
4 (5) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.500  
5 (4) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.654  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:16.486  
2 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:16.886  
3 (5) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:16.975  
4 (3) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:18.493  
5 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:20.677  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:17.184  
2 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:17.455  
3 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:19.181  
4 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:25.025  
5 (4) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.126  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:11.026
  2. A 2. 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:14.218
  3. A 3. 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:17.201
  4. A 4. 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:14.395
  5. A 5. 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 1:21.682
  6. B 1. 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:14.802
  7. B 2. 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2 7 1:16.150
  8. B 3. 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:16.975
  9. B 4. 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 9 1:18.493
  10. B 5. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 10 1:20.677
  11. C 1. 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11 1:20.908
  12. C 2. 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12 1:23.088
  13. C 3. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 13 1:43.785
  14. C 4. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 14 1:47.500
  15. C 5. 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 15 1:47.654
  16. D 1. 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 16 1:57.597
  17. D 2. 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 17 1:58.828
  18. D 3. 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 18 2:19.869
PÓŁFINAŁY
  19. A 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 19 NO TIME
  20. B 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 20 2:06.303