XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Result

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.395  
2 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:52.428  
3 (4) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:58.433   advanced
4 (5) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.709  
5 (1) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:16.290  
6 (7) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.834  
- (6) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. yellow card

 

 

Split times not available

 

MAJEWSKA Ada LISEK Aleksandra CZABAN Aleksandra RĘKAS Marta SAGANEK Kamila MARKOWSKA Weronika
  [1] 18.594 (18.594)   [1] 18.973 (18.973)   [1] 18.745 (18.745)   [1] 18.901 (18.901)   [1] 18.474 (18.474)   [1] 19.724 (19.724) 
  [2] 31.541 (12.947)   [2] 31.993 (13.020)   [2] 31.634 (12.889)   [2] 31.810 (12.909)   [2] 31.385 (12.911)   [2] 33.712 (13.988) 
  [3] 43.443 (11.902)   [3] 43.956 (11.963)   [3] 43.638 (12.004)   [3] 43.819 (12.009)   [3] 43.443 (12.058)   [3] 47.782 (14.070) 
  [4] 54.625 (11.182)   [4] 55.345 (11.389)   [4] 54.717 (11.079)   [4] 55.791 (11.972)   [4] 54.895 (11.452)   [4] 1:02.192 (14.410) 
  [5] 1:05.549 (10.924)   [5] 1:06.323 (10.978)   [5] 1:05.626 (10.909)   [5] 1:08.210 (12.419)   [5] 1:06.177 (11.282)   [5] 1:18.111 (15.919) 
  [6] 1:16.443 (10.894)   [6] 1:17.625 (11.302)   [6] 1:16.556 (10.930)   [6] 1:21.510 (13.300)   [6] 1:17.573 (11.396)   [6] 1:33.659 (15.548) 
  [7] 1:27.284 (10.841)   [7] 1:29.237 (11.612)   [7] 1:27.359 (10.803)   [7] 1:35.183 (13.673)   [7] 1:39.776 (22.203)   [7] 1:49.844 (16.185) 
  [8] 1:38.555 (11.271)   [8] 1:41.010 (11.773)   [8] 1:46.602 (19.243)   [8] 1:48.736 (13.553)   [8] 2:02.106 (22.330)   [8] 2:05.774 (15.930) 
  [9] 1:49.395 (10.839)   [9] 1:52.428 (11.417)   [9] 1:58.433 (11.830)   [9] 2:01.709 (12.973)   [9] 2:16.290 (14.184)   [9] 2:20.834 (15.059) 
1:49.395   1:52.428   1:58.433   2:01.709   2:16.290   2:20.834