XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 4:16.189  
2 (2) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 4:18.793  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:55.723  
2 (4) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 3:11.797  
3 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 3:38.575  
4 (6) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 3:41.573  
5 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:42.261  
6 (5) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 4:19.395  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:46.477  
2 (5) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.343  
3 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.855  
4 (6) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:49.645  
5 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:50.801  
6 (4) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.248  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:58.152  
2 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:59.722  
3 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:59.946  
4 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:02.715  
5 (6) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:03.549  
6 (1) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:03.853  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 2:58.152
  2. A 2. 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:59.722
  3. A 3. 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 13 3 2:59.946
  4. A 4. 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 8 4 3:02.715
  5. A 5. 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5 5 3:03.549
  6. A 6. 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3 6 3:03.853
  7. B 1. 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:46.477
  8. B 2. 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1 8 2:47.343
  9. B 3. 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9 2:47.855
  10. B 4. 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10 2:49.645
  11. B 5. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 11 2:50.801
  12. B 6. 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 12 3:06.248
  13. C 1. 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13 2:55.723
  14. C 2. 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 14 3:11.797
  15. C 3. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 15 3:38.575
  16. C 4. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 16 3:41.573
  17. C 5. 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 17 3:42.261
  18. C 6. 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 18 4:19.395
  19. D 1. 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 19 4:16.189
  20. D 2. 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 20 4:18.793