Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:03.950  
2 (2) 77.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:04.118  
3 (1) 80.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.956  
4 (4) 19.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:13.063  
5 (5) 139.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.368  
6 (6) 36.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3:06.867  
2 (3) 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:08.735  
3 (4) 78.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:14.603  
4 (1) 114.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 3:30.673  
5 (6) 38.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 3:52.266  
- (2) 81.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:56.049  
2 (1) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.203  
3 (4) 29.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:56.333  
4 (3) 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:00.884  
5 (6) 113.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.220  
6 (2) 35.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 3:37.651  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:59.931  
2 (4) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:00.009  
3 (1) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:02.081  
4 (6) 75.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:02.840  
5 (3) 83.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:05.708  
6 (2) 37.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3:06.570  
2 (5) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:06.708  
3 (2) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.099  
4 (3) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:07.997  
5 (6) 77.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:08.125  
6 (4) 75.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:08.596  
7 (7) 80.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:16.752  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:35.821  
2 (3) 29.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:36.426  
3 (6) 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:39.709  
4 (4) 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:48.371  
5 (7) 78.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:52.087  
6 (2) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:17.329  
7 (1) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:37.524   advanced
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:38.463  
2 (4) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:38.480  
3 (6) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:38.536  
4 (2) 29.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:40.475  
5 (5) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:41.359  
6 (7) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:44.638  
7 (3) 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:47.385  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.532
2 (1) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.025
3 (3) 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.092
4 (2) 139.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.811
5 (5) 35.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.484  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.638
2 (3) 77.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.747
3 (5) 83.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.583
4 (4) 19.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.993
5 (1) 37.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:15.961  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 47.363
2 (2) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.358
3 (3) 80.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.730
4 (4) 114.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.509  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.091
2 (4) 29.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 48.166
3 (5) 75.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.302
4 (1) 113.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.025  
5 (3) 36.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:32.313  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 48.254
2 (5) 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.203
3 (4) 78.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 52.607
4 (2) 38.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.898  
- (3) 81.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.819
2 (1) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.955
3 (3) 77.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.049
4 (5) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.928
2 (3) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 47.064
3 (4) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.106
4 (2) 29.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 48.471
5 (5) 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.651
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.764
2 (2) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 46.787
3 (4) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 46.846
4 (3) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.140
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:51.647  
2 (3) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:51.728  
3 (4) 80.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.914  
4 (2) 114.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 2:13.214  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.474  
2 (3) 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:51.461  
3 (2) 19.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:54.587  
4 (4) 113.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.495  
5 (1) 36.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:46.716  
2 (4) 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:47.638  
3 (2) 78.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:51.973  
4 (1) 139.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.807  
5 (3) 37.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:27.722  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:50.879  
2 (3) 75.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:51.308  
3 (1) 35.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.371  
- (2) 81.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (4) 77.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 198    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:52.217  
2 (2) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.456  
3 (3) 83.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.506  
4 (4) 38.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.905  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.488  
2 (5) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.394  
3 (3) 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:57.277  
4 (4) 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:27.298  
- (2) 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:41.883  
2 (1) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:41.956  
3 (4) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:43.107  
4 (3) 75.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:43.109  
5 (2) 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:45.057  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 212    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:41.400  
2 (1) 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:41.517  
3 (2) 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:41.562  
4 (3) 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:43.907  
5 (5) 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:13.409  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 2. 60 7
2. 28.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 2. 10. 55 13
3. 30.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 84.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 1. 47 13
5. 82.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 7. 11 16
6. 20.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 7. 6. 4. 8 17
7. 86.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 5. 5 23
8. 76.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 6. 11. 9. 2 26
9. 79.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 6. 22
10. 75.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 8. 30
11. 77.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 22. 36
12. 78.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 12. 36
13. 80.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 11. 37
14. 83.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 13. 42
15. 19.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 14. 15. 14. 43
16. 114.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 15. 17. 18. 50
17. 139.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 18. 16. 16. 50
18. 113.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 35.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 20. 15. 55
20. 38.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 37.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 20. 62
22. 36.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 22. 21. 64
81.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL