Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:03.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:04.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:13.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:17.368 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3:06.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:08.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:14.603 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:30.673 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.266 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:56.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:56.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:00.884 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.220 | ||
6 | (2) | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:37.651 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:59.931 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:02.081 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:02.840 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:05.708 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:06.570 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:06.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:07.997 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:08.125 | ||
6 | (4) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:08.596 | ||
7 | (7) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:16.752 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:35.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:36.426 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:39.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:48.371 | ||
5 | (7) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:52.087 | ||
6 | (2) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:17.329 | ||
7 | (1) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:37.524 | advanced | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:38.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:38.480 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:38.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:40.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:41.359 | ||
6 | (7) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:44.638 | ||
7 | (3) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:47.385 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.484 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.747 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.993 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.961 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.509 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.166 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.025 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.313 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.254 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.898 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.049 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.106 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.471 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.651 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.140 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:51.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.214 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:51.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:54.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.495 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:46.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:47.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:51.973 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.807 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.722 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:50.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.371 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:52.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.905 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.488 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:27.298 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:41.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:41.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.107 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:43.109 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:45.057 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:41.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:41.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:13.409 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 2. | 60 | 7 | |
2. | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1. 2. 10. | 55 | 13 | |
3. | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3. 9. 1. | 47 | 13 | |
5. | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 7. | 11 | 16 | |
6. | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 7. 6. 4. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 5. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 6. 11. 9. | 2 | 26 | |
9. | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 9. 5. 22. | 36 | ||
12. | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 10. 14. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13. 13. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 17. 12. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
17. | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 20. 15. | 55 | ||
20. | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 21. 20. | 62 | ||
22. | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 22. 21. | 64 | ||
81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV |