Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:51.761  
2 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:51.803  
3 (5) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:55.264  
4 (3) 22.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3:04.112  
5 (1) 98.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 3:17.061  
6 (4) 40.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:28.287  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:59.138  
2 (6) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:00.093  
3 (2) 141.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.643  
4 (3) 95.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:16.140  
5 (1) 39.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 3:33.686  
- (5) 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 3:06.021  
2 (1) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:06.135  
3 (2) 140.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.205  
4 (4) 49.  LIPIŃSKI Antoni POL-BLYSKT POL 3:23.273  
5 (5) 41.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 4:02.341  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.724  
2 (6) 94.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:47.748  
3 (1) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.004  
4 (5) 87.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:51.992  
5 (2) 23.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 3:24.139  
6 (3) 45.  SZTAMPKE Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:50.869  
2 (5) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:51.032  
3 (6) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:52.244  
4 (4) 87.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 3:02.070  
5 (1) 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 94.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (7) 141.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:43.627  
2 (5) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:44.234  
3 (3) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.420  
4 (7) 140.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.563  
5 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3:01.222  
6 (4) 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:02.267  
- (6) 22.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:41.860  
2 (5) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:42.289  
3 (7) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:42.501  
4 (4) 140.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.931  
5 (3) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:43.994  
6 (2) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.218  
7 (6) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.226
2 (3) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 49.583
3 (1) 95.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 51.651
4 (2) 49.  LIPIŃSKI Antoni POL-BLYSKT POL 59.798
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 48.408
2 (1) 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 48.470
3 (3) 87.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 48.651
4 (5) 23.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 57.553
5 (4) 40.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.156  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.468
2 (1) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 50.648
3 (2) 22.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 52.784
4 (4) 39.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.050  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.953
2 (4) 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 48.100
3 (5) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.488
4 (3) 141.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 54.208
5 (2) 41.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.867  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 48.152
2 (3) 94.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 48.297
3 (1) 98.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 57.887
4 (2) 140.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:09.523  
5 (5) 45.  SZTAMPKE Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:17.299  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.828
2 (3) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.928
3 (5) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 50.931
4 (1) 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:20.305  
5 (4) 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.126
2 (2) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.135
3 (3) 94.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 47.243
4 (4) 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 48.131
5 (5) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 49.035
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.104
2 (2) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.124
3 (3) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.257
4 (4) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.456
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.736  
2 (3) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:02.771  
3 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:09.507  
4 (4) 98.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 2:12.791  
5 (5) 45.  SZTAMPKE Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:42.518  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:56.717  
2 (3) 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:56.826  
3 (2) 22.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2:00.486  
4 (4) 39.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.429  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:44.289  
2 (5) 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:44.598  
3 (1) 141.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.201  
4 (2) 49.  LIPIŃSKI Antoni POL-BLYSKT POL 2:03.235  
5 (4) 40.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:10.189  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.968  
1 (4) 87.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:58.968  
3 (3) 94.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:59.101  
4 (5) 23.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 2:14.472  
5 (1) 41.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.404  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:41.170  
2 (1) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:41.414  
3 (4) 140.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.655  
4 (3) 95.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:53.955  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:40.720  
2 (3) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:40.889  
3 (4) 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:40.988  
4 (2) 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:41.106  
5 (1) 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:44.065  
RACE: 203    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:36.160  
2 (1) 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:36.180  
3 (4) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.263  
4 (5) 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.528  
5 (3) 87.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:41.839  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 210    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:40.972  
2 (1) 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:41.128  
3 (4) 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:41.177  
4 (5) 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:43.415  
5 (3) 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.504  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 90.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 151.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2. 4. 5. 34 11
4. 96.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 23. 7. 1. 34 31
5. 92.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 28 13
6. 89.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 10. 13 19
7. 140.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 4. 20. 11. 8 35
8. 152.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 5. 10. 7. 5 22
9. 93.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 6. 25
10. 88.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 8. 26
11. 87.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 9. 29
12. 94.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 12. 5. 13. 30
13. 97.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 15. 36
14. 141.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 13. 16. 12. 41
15. 22.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 95.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 16. 44
17. 98.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 17. 15. 18. 50
18. 49.  LIPIŃSKI Antoni POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 23.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 18. 17. 19. 54
20. 39.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 20. 58
21. 40.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 21. 63
22. 41.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 22. 22. 64
23. 45.  SZTAMPKE Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 23. 23. 68
21.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL