Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.912  
2 (4) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.101  
3 (6) 159.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.282  
4 (3) 193.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.209  
5 (5) 148.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:27.984  
- (2) 185.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:57.137  
2 (5) 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2:02.052  
3 (1) 186.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.438  
4 (4) 108.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.488  
5 (2) 194.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.047  
6 (6) 17.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:21.299  
7 (3) 160.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:36.324  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.956  
2 (5) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.578  
3 (4) 189.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.159  
4 (2) 214.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:01.642  
5 (6) 163.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.423  
6 (3) 212.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:15.023  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.825  
2 (1) 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.114  
3 (2) 147.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.905  
4 (5) 109.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.036  
5 (6) 121.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:02.864  
6 (4) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:21.114  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.035  
2 (1) 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.301  
3 (2) 213.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:01.872  
4 (6) 165.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.939  
5 (5) 164.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.581  
6 (3) 190.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.459  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.722  
2 (5) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.281  
3 (7) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.309  
4 (2) 158.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.726  
5 (6) 2.  NOWAK Olimpia POL-ASRNC POL 2:04.489  
6 (1) 187.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.710  
7 (3) 15.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.045  
2 (6) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.956  
3 (3) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.002  
4 (2) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.009  
5 (4) 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.300  
6 (7) 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.937  
7 (5) 147.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.319  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:50.479  
2 (5) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:50.554  
3 (4) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.672  
4 (3) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.523  
5 (2) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.723  
6 (7) 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:58.543  
7 (6) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.789  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:46.730  
2 (2) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:46.810  
3 (5) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.752  
4 (6) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.056  
5 (3) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.466  
6 (4) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.091  
7 (7) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.212  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 54.760
2 (1) 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 54.830
3 (4) 186.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 57.688
4 (6) 121.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.515  
5 (2) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:09.380  
6 (5) 15.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 1:09.718  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.188
2 (6) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 55.589
3 (5) 109.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 58.559
4 (3) 2.  NOWAK Olimpia POL-ASRNC POL 59.523
5 (4) 212.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:03.209  
- (2) 185.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.954
2 (3) 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 56.399
3 (5) 108.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 56.881
4 (2) 159.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 59.234
5 (4) 190.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.085  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.667
2 (5) 213.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 57.096
3 (2) 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 57.618
4 (1) 187.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.415  
5 (4) 193.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.101  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.931
2 (5) 165.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.591  
3 (4) 189.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.599  
4 (2) 163.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.670  
5 (1) 147.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:15.521  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.986
2 (2) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 56.486
3 (1) 164.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 58.722
4 (5) 158.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 58.908
5 (4) 148.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.407  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.410
2 (5) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 55.973
3 (2) 194.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 59.784
4 (3) 214.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:00.055  
5 (6) 17.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:09.297  
6 (1) 160.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.446  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.190
2 (2) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.525
3 (3) 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.497
4 (4) 108.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 55.927
5 (5) 165.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.027  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 53.913
2 (2) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 54.624
3 (3) 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.276
4 (4) 213.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 56.345
- (5) 164.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.416
2 (2) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.558
3 (3) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 55.144
4 (4) 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 58.080
5 (5) 194.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.703  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.283
2 (2) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.837
3 (3) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.865
4 (4) 186.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 57.999
5 (5) 109.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 58.397
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.154
2 (5) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.723
3 (3) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.562  
4 (4) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.521   advanced
- (2) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.416
2 (2) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.119
3 (5) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 54.279
4 (3) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 54.423
5 (4) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.603
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.261
2 (2) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 49.358
3 (3) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 52.962
4 (5) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.034
5 (4) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 55.440
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.317  
2 (1) 108.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.036  
3 (4) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.463  
4 (3) 121.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:35.474  
5 (5) 148.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.507  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.525  
2 (1) 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:33.663  
3 (2) 165.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.967  
4 (5) 2.  NOWAK Olimpia POL-ASRNC POL 1:38.836  
5 (4) 190.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.428  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:27.259  
2 (3) 213.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:31.686  
3 (4) 158.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.833  
4 (2) 187.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:43.819  
5 (1) 193.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.564  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.135  
2 (1) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.260  
3 (5) 186.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.531  
4 (6) 214.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:35.776  
5 (2) 17.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:52.677  
6 (4) 160.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.070  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:28.732  
2 (2) 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.767  
3 (5) 159.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.748  
4 (4) 163.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.833  
5 (3) 194.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.040  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.128  
2 (5) 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.259  
3 (2) 147.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.094  
4 (6) 109.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.433  
5 (1) 212.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:37.246  
- (3) 185.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 87    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.281  
2 (3) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.736  
3 (5) 189.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.657  
4 (1) 164.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.795  
5 (6) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:48.906  
6 (4) 15.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 1:52.117  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.826  
2 (2) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.657  
3 (3) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.830  
4 (4) 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.619  
5 (5) 158.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.053  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.396  
2 (4) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.529  
3 (5) 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:30.763  
4 (3) 147.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.282  
5 (1) 213.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:34.342  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.498  
2 (2) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.725  
3 (3) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.524  
4 (5) 189.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.619  
5 (4) 186.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.737  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:27.308  
2 (4) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.710  
3 (3) 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.586  
4 (2) 108.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.779  
5 (5) 159.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.120  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.632  
2 (2) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.272  
3 (4) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.593  
4 (3) 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.732  
5 (5) 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:27.034  
2 (1) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.019  
3 (3) 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.342  
4 (5) 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.613  
5 (2) 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.113  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:20.974  
2 (4) 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:21.060  
3 (2) 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.817  
4 (5) 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.492  
5 (3) 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.690  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 120.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 157.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 138.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 3. 13 17
5. 188.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 4. 9. 13 18
6. 192.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 10. 5. 13 19
7. 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 10. 5. 10. 5 25
8. 107.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
9. 161.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 8. 2 24
10. 191.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 13. 7. 6. 26
11. 166.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 53.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 149.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 213.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 16. 13. 17. 46
15. 108.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 22. 14. 14. 50
16. 186.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 17. 16. 18. 51
17. 189.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 15. 21. 16. 52
18. 109.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 19. 18. 22. 59
19. 165.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 23. 17. 21. 61
20. 159.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 18. 23. 20. 61
21. 158.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 21. 22. 19. 62
22. 147.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 14. 35. 15. 64
23. 164.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 27. 20. 23. 70
24. 214.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 20. 25. 25. 70
25. 194.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 28. 19. 29. 76
26. 121.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 25. 27. 24. 76
27. 2.  NOWAK Olimpia POL-ASRNC POL 26. 24. 27. 77
28. 163.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 29. 28. 26. 83
29. 187.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 31. 26. 28. 85
30. 193.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 24. 32. 34. 90
31. 148.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 30. 30. 31. 91
32. 190.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 32. 29. 32. 93
33. 212.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 33. 31. 30. 94
34. 211.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 34. 34. 33. 101
35. 17.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 35. 33. 35. 103
36. 15.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 37. 36. 36. 109
37. 160.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 36. 37. 37. 110
185.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL