Biography for

Name:MICCOLI Angela
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:23
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 42 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.227Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
500 mLADIES50.252Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.557EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:22.437Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:22.446Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:23.521Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.9762. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:35.477Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:45.642Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:45.858Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:45.885Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
1500 mLADIES2:45.097Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:46.766Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:47.035Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
10. PlaceLADIESMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
19. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
14. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
33. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
24. PlaceLADIESDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
12. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
7. PlaceLADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
29. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
12. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
22. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
15. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
20. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
13. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
17. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
18. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceLADIES500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
17. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
17. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
44. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
17. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
39. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
26. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
30. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
23. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
16. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
7. PlaceLADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
16. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
18. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
39. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
21. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
23. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
28. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
26. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
16. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
10. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
20. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
19. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
15. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
18. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
24. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008