Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:38.329  
2 (1) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:38.715  
3 (3) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:38.785  
4 (6) 144.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.033  
5 (7) 25.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:44.449  
6 (4) 100.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:45.192  
7 (2) 44.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:07.361  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:25.304  
2 (7) 26.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:25.442  
3 (5) 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:27.555  
4 (6) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:29.620  
5 (2) 31.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 2:30.362  
6 (8) 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:42.104  
7 (1) 145.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.343  
8 (3) 43.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:48.386  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:29.676  
2 (5) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:30.236  
3 (2) 26.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:30.677  
4 (4) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:32.783  
5 (7) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:33.984  
6 (3) 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:34.727  
7 (6) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:38.935  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.021
2 (3) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.576
3 (5) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.808
4 (1) 25.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 49.451
5 (4) 145.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 49.758
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.471
2 (5) 31.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 46.111
3 (3) 100.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 50.006
4 (2) 43.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 50.525
- (4) 26.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 135    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.969
2 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.000
3 (4) 144.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 48.622
4 (5) 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 52.440
5 (3) 44.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.807
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.389
2 (2) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.231
3 (3) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 44.992
4 (4) 31.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 45.138
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.582
2 (2) 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.718
3 (3) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 44.764
4 (4) 144.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.814
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.706
2 (4) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.137
3 (1) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 45.967
- (3) 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:39.724  
2 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.925  
3 (4) 31.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 1:40.129  
4 (2) 100.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:45.272  
5 (5) 145.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.619  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:38.148  
2 (2) 144.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.964  
3 (5) 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:47.941  
4 (4) 44.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.278  
- (1) 26.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 201    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:39.869  
2 (2) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:40.219  
3 (5) 25.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:42.549  
4 (1) 43.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.751  
- (3) 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:33.520  
2 (1) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:33.777  
3 (4) 31.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 1:35.470  
4 (3) 144.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.356  
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:33.449  
2 (3) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:33.602  
3 (2) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.017  
4 (4) 25.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:37.916  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.468  
2 (1) 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:27.684  
3 (3) 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:37.450  
4 (5) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.954  
5 (4) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:57.275  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 104.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 28 14
4. 61.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 6. 3. 18 14
5. 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 26.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3. 15. 14. 13 32
7. 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 14. 8 24
8. 31.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 9. 7. 6. 22
9. 144.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 8. 8. 7. 23
10. 25.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 100.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 9. 10. 31
12. 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 9. 32
13. 43.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 11. 11. 37
14. 145.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 13. 13. 13. 39
15. 44.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 12. 40
99.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL