Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.685  
2 (3) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.950  
3 (5) 177.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.849  
4 (6) 181.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.036  
5 (2) 219.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:15.162  
- (1) 11.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL PEN. off track
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 59.764
2 (2) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 59.801
3 (7) 205.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.813  
4 (6) 184.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.371  
5 (4) 180.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.441  
6 (1) 115.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 1:14.149  
- (3) 12.  SKONECZNY Antoni POL-ASRNC POL PEN. no start
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 58.780
2 (1) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.343  
3 (4) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.707  
4 (6) 155.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 1:16.663  
5 (2) 13.  SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni POL-ASRNC POL 1:19.055  
6 (7) 178.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.107  
7 (5) 179.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.303  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 57.044
2 (7) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 57.766
3 (5) 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 58.470
4 (6) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.675  
5 (3) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.488  
6 (2) 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:14.167  
7 (4) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.630  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 11.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL 29.583
2 (3) 184.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 32.054
3 (1) 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 33.050
4 (4) 219.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 33.073
- (2) 177.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 27.189
2 (1) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 28.091
3 (2) 115.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 28.579
4 (5) 205.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 31.298
5 (3) 178.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 32.306
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 28.643
2 (4) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.483
3 (2) 180.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 31.753
4 (1) 155.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 34.661
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.590
2 (3) 181.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 30.875
3 (4) 13.  SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni POL-ASRNC POL 32.181
4 (5) 179.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 32.233
5 (1) 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.009
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.581
2 (3) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.670
3 (4) 181.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 32.660
4 (5) 184.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 32.812
5 (2) 115.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 35.590
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.701
2 (2) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 27.137
3 (3) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.227
4 (4) 11.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL 28.896
5 (5) 180.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 40.360
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.164
2 (3) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.326
3 (2) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 28.168
4 (4) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 28.697
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 38.712
2 (4) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 40.860
3 (1) 11.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL 42.474
4 (3) 179.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 47.180
5 (5) 115.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 48.237
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 41.724
2 (4) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.642
3 (3) 180.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 47.291
4 (1) 13.  SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni POL-ASRNC POL 48.431
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 38.357
2 (3) 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 42.233
3 (5) 177.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 54.004
4 (2) 205.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 54.463
5 (4) 178.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 55.368
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 39.679
2 (2) 181.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 47.190
3 (4) 184.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 47.453
4 (3) 155.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 51.153
5 (1) 219.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 59.422
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.248
2 (3) 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 39.830
3 (2) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.934
4 (5) 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 42.654
- (4) 11.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL PEN. no start
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.597
2 (1) 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 37.875
3 (3) 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.126
4 (5) 180.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 45.965
5 (4) 181.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 48.216
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.503
2 (4) 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.315
3 (3) 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 43.384
4 (1) 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 45.968
5 (2) 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 176.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 183.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 1. 39 11
4. 156.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 6. 18. 2. 24 26
5. 206.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 12. 5. 18 20
6. 207.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 7. 16 15
7. 182.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 7. 3. 6. 15 16
8. 181.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 10. 6. 9. 25
9. 184.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 11. 8. 11. 30
10. 180.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 8. 31
11. 11.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL 19. 7. 10. 36
12. 205.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 9. 13. 16. 38
13. 177.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 8. 19. 12. 39
14. 13.  SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni POL-ASRNC POL 15. 11. 14. 40
15. 115.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 16. 9. 17. 42
16. 155.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 12. 16. 15. 43
17. 179.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 13. 45
18. 219.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 14. 15. 19. 48
19. 178.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 17. 17. 18. 52
12.  SKONECZNY Antoni POL-ASRNC POL