Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.425  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 70 |  [3] 2:05.42  Official Finish Time: 2:05.425  
2 (3) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.562  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 67 |  [3] 2:05.56  Official Finish Time: 2:05.562  
3 (5) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.001  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 2:11.00  Official Finish Time: 2:11.001  
4 (4) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.588  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 15 |  [3] 2:12.58  Official Finish Time: 2:12.588  
5 (1) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:17.293  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 22 |  [3] 2:17.29  Official Finish Time: 2:17.293  
6 (6) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:18.445  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 2:18.44  Official Finish Time: 2:18.445  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.351  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 33 |  [3] 1:51.35  Official Finish Time: 1:51.351  
2 (2) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:01.174  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 2:01.17  Official Finish Time: 2:01.174  
3 (1) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.391  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 94 |  [3] 2:04.39  Official Finish Time: 2:04.391  
4 (4) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.857  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 72 |  [3] 2:09.85  Official Finish Time: 2:09.857  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.535  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 37 |  [3] 2:11.53  Official Finish Time: 2:11.535  
6 (6) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:22.068  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 2:22.06  Official Finish Time: 2:22.068  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.485  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 13 |  [3] 1:59.48  Official Finish Time: 1:59.485  
2 (5) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.777  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 1:59.77  Official Finish Time: 1:59.777  
3 (3) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:04.100  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 01 |  [3] 2:04.09  Official Finish Time: 2:04.100  
4 (2) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.517  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 91 |  [3] 2:04.51  Official Finish Time: 2:04.517  
5 (1) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.342  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 2:06.34  Official Finish Time: 2:06.342  
6 (6) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:08.151  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 09 |  [3] 2:08.15  Official Finish Time: 2:08.151  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:50.452  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 59 |  [3] 1:50.45  Official Finish Time: 1:50.452  
2 (1) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.670  
Split times:   [1] 1:50.452 (1:50.452) |  [2] 2:01.670 (11.219) |  [3] 9:40:03.427 |  [7] 11.218 |  [8] 11.218 |  [9] 29  Official Finish Time: 2:01.670  
3 (5) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2:01.710  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 58 |  [3] 2:01.70  Official Finish Time: 2:01.710  
4 (2) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.441  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 2:08.44  Official Finish Time: 2:08.441  
5 (4) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:18.618  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 97 |  [3] 2:18.61  Official Finish Time: 2:18.618  
- (3) 122.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.403  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 2:03.40  Official Finish Time: 2:03.403  
2 (3) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:03.623  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 12 |  [3] 2:03.62  Official Finish Time: 2:03.623  
3 (1) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.192  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 23 |  [3] 2:12.19  Official Finish Time: 2:12.192  
4 (2) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:25.292  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 78 |  [3] 2:25.29  Official Finish Time: 2:25.292  
5 (6) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:35.249  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 19 |  [3] 2:35.24  Official Finish Time: 2:35.249  
6 (4) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:54.883  
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 59 |  [3] 2:54.88  Official Finish Time: 2:54.883  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:54.040  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 1:54.03  Official Finish Time: 1:54.040  
2 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.198  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 1:56.19  Official Finish Time: 1:56.198  
3 (5) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:57.100  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 1:57.09  Official Finish Time: 1:57.100  
4 (4) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:57.896  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 1:57.89  Official Finish Time: 1:57.896  
5 (3) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.079  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 1:58.07  Official Finish Time: 1:58.079  
6 (6) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.730  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 33 |  [3] 2:02.72  Official Finish Time: 2:02.730  
7 (7) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.195  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 44 |  [3] 2:11.19  Official Finish Time: 2:11.195  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:48.586  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 15 |  [3] 1:48.58  Official Finish Time: 1:48.586  
2 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.299  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 1:57.29  Official Finish Time: 1:57.299  
3 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:58.643  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 1:58.64  Official Finish Time: 1:58.643  
4 (7) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.888  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 1:59.88  Official Finish Time: 1:59.888  
5 (2) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.682  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 83 |  [3] 2:00.68  Official Finish Time: 2:00.682  
6 (6) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.776  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 81 |  [3] 2:00.77  Official Finish Time: 2:00.776  
7 (5) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:06.768  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 2:06.76  Official Finish Time: 2:06.768  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.146  
Split times:   [1] 16.123 (16.123) |  [2] 28.645 (12.522) |  [3] 41.089 (12.444) |  [4] 53.517 (12.428) |  [5] 1:06.197 (12.680) |  [6] 1:19.220 (13.023) |  [7] 1:32.629 (13.409) |  [8] 1:45.544 (12.915) |  [9] 1:58.146 (12.602)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.146  
2 (1) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.682  
Split times:   [1] 15.893 (15.893) |  [2] 28.326 (12.433) |  [3] 40.017 (11.691) |  [4] 52.087 (12.070) |  [5] 1:04.647 (12.560) |  [6] 1:17.318 (12.671) |  [7] 1:30.732 (13.414) |  [8] 1:44.668 (13.936) |  [9] 1:58.682 (14.014)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.682  
3 (3) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.069  
Split times:   [1] 15.505 (15.505) |  [2] 28.289 (12.784) |  [3] 40.652 (12.363) |  [4] 53.320 (12.668) |  [5] 1:06.036 (12.716) |  [6] 1:19.409 (13.373) |  [7] 1:32.903 (13.494) |  [8] 1:46.612 (13.709) |  [9] 1:59.069 (12.458)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.069  
4 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.096  
Split times:   [1] 15.769 (15.769) |  [2] 28.436 (12.667) |  [3] 40.915 (12.479) |  [4] 53.291 (12.376) |  [5] 1:05.852 (12.561) |  [6] 1:18.992 (13.140) |  [7] 1:32.459 (13.467) |  [8] 1:45.844 (13.385) |  [9] 1:59.096 (13.252)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.096  
5 (2) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.938  
Split times:   [1] 15.586 (15.586) |  [2] 28.395 (12.809) |  [3] 41.002 (12.607) |  [4] 53.416 (12.414) |  [5] 1:06.445 (13.029) |  [6] 1:19.633 (13.188) |  [7] 1:33.206 (13.573) |  [8] 1:46.874 (13.668) |  [9] 1:59.938 (13.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.938  
6 (7) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.458  
Split times:   [1] 16.415 (16.415) |  [2] 28.890 (12.475) |  [3] 41.520 (12.630) |  [4] 54.124 (12.604) |  [5] 1:07.108 (12.984) |  [6] 1:21.074 (13.966) |  [7] 1:35.993 (14.919) |  [8] 1:51.002 (15.009) |  [9] 2:06.458 (15.457)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.458  
7 (6) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:08.672  
Split times:   [1] 16.858 (16.858) |  [2] 29.970 (13.112) |  [3] 42.992 (13.022) |  [4] 56.371 (13.379) |  [5] 1:10.021 (13.650) |  [6] 1:24.273 (14.252) |  [7] 1:38.782 (14.509) |  [8] 1:53.874 (15.092) |  [9] 2:08.672 (14.799)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.672  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:44.959  
Split times:   [1] 14.461 (14.461) |  [2] 26.480 (12.019) |  [3] 38.203 (11.723) |  [4] 49.740 (11.537) |  [5] 1:00.790 (11.050) |  [6] 1:11.711 (10.921) |  [7] 1:22.467 (10.756) |  [8] 1:33.550 (11.083) |  [9] 1:44.959 (11.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.959  
2 (2) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:47.355  
Split times:   [1] 14.581 (14.581) |  [2] 26.588 (12.007) |  [3] 38.299 (11.711) |  [4] 49.834 (11.535) |  [5] 1:00.965 (11.131) |  [6] 1:11.884 (10.919) |  [7] 1:23.205 (11.321) |  [8] 1:35.106 (11.901) |  [9] 1:47.355 (12.250)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.355  
3 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.027  
Split times:   [1] 14.854 (14.854) |  [2] 26.841 (11.987) |  [3] 38.515 (11.674) |  [4] 50.054 (11.539) |  [5] 1:01.988 (11.934) |  [6] 1:14.193 (12.205) |  [7] 1:26.889 (12.696) |  [8] 1:39.970 (13.081) |  [9] 1:53.027 (13.057)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.027  
4 (6) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:56.574  
Split times:   [1] 15.056 (15.056) |  [2] 26.996 (11.940) |  [3] 38.797 (11.801) |  [4] 50.695 (11.898) |  [5] 1:02.864 (12.169) |  [6] 1:15.448 (12.584) |  [7] 1:28.932 (13.484) |  [8] 1:43.101 (14.169) |  [9] 1:56.574 (13.473)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.574  
5 (4) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:56.717  
Split times:   [1] 15.099 (15.099) |  [2] 27.217 (12.118) |  [3] 39.239 (12.022) |  [4] 51.362 (12.123) |  [5] 1:03.841 (12.479) |  [6] 1:16.790 (12.949) |  [7] 1:30.372 (13.582) |  [8] 1:43.709 (13.337) |  [9] 1:56.717 (13.008)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.717  
6 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.202  
Split times:   [1] 14.749 (14.749) |  [2] 26.737 (11.988) |  [3] 49.536 (22.799) |  [4] 1:02.673 (13.137) |  [5] 1:14.926 (12.253) |  [6] 1:27.416 (12.490) |  [7] 1:40.507 (13.091) |  [8] 1:54.104 (13.597) |  [9] 2:08.202 (14.098)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.202  
7 (7) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:16.292  
Split times:   [1] 16.276 (16.276) |  [2] 28.787 (12.511) |  [3] 42.012 (13.225) |  [4] 56.405 (14.393) |  [5] 1:12.384 (15.979) |  [6] 1:29.871 (17.487) |  [7] 1:46.581 (16.710) |  [8] 2:02.008 (15.427) |  [9] 2:16.292 (14.285)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.292  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.637
Split times:   [1] 8.084 (8.084) |  [2] 18.923 (10.839) |  [3] 29.728 (10.805) |  [4] 40.938 (11.210) |  [5] 52.637 (11.699)  Official Finish Time: 52.637
2 (3) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.160
Split times:   [1] 8.718 (8.718) |  [2] 20.382 (11.664) |  [3] 31.806 (11.424) |  [4] 43.328 (11.522) |  [5] 55.160 (11.833)  Official Finish Time: 55.160
3 (4) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 55.293
Split times:   [1] 9.177 (9.177) |  [2] 20.790 (11.613) |  [3] 32.029 (11.239) |  [4] 43.465 (11.436) |  [5] 55.293 (11.828)  Official Finish Time: 55.293
4 (6) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.506  
Split times:   [1] 9.577 (9.577) |  [2] 21.873 (12.296) |  [3] 34.531 (12.658) |  [4] 47.473 (12.942) |  [5] 1:00.506 (13.034)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.506  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.963  
Split times:   [1] 9.409 (9.409) |  [2] 22.172 (12.763) |  [3] 34.946 (12.774) |  [4] 47.969 (13.023) |  [5] 1:00.963 (12.995)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.963  
6 (2) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:05.364  
Split times:   [1] 10.226 (10.226) |  [2] 23.979 (13.753) |  [3] 37.280 (13.301) |  [4] 51.033 (13.753) |  [5] 1:05.364 (14.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.364  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 56.592
Split times:   [1] 9.065 (9.065) |  [2] 21.054 (11.989) |  [3] 32.527 (11.473) |  [4] 44.404 (11.877) |  [5] 56.592 (12.189)  Official Finish Time: 56.592
2 (5) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 57.253
Split times:   [1] 9.091 (9.091) |  [2] 21.213 (12.122) |  [3] 33.072 (11.859) |  [4] 45.029 (11.957) |  [5] 57.253 (12.225)  Official Finish Time: 57.253
3 (6) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 57.627
Split times:   [1] 9.551 (9.551) |  [2] 21.658 (12.107) |  [3] 33.636 (11.978) |  [4] 45.695 (12.059) |  [5] 57.627 (11.932)  Official Finish Time: 57.627
4 (2) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 58.478
Split times:   [1] 8.924 (8.924) |  [2] 21.532 (12.608) |  [3] 33.493 (11.961) |  [4] 46.002 (12.509) |  [5] 58.478 (12.476)  Official Finish Time: 58.478
5 (4) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 59.766
Split times:   [1] 9.649 (9.649) |  [2] 22.221 (12.572) |  [3] 34.557 (12.336) |  [4] 46.960 (12.403) |  [5] 59.766 (12.806)  Official Finish Time: 59.766
6 (1) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.603 (8.603) |  [2] 21.057 (12.454) |  [3] 48.125 (27.068) |  [4] 12:10:26.607  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 51.109
Split times:   [1] 7.888 (7.888) |  [2] 18.692 (10.804) |  [3] 29.455 (10.763) |  [4] 40.297 (10.842) |  [5] 51.109 (10.813)  Official Finish Time: 51.109
2 (1) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.113
Split times:   [1] 9.073 (9.073) |  [2] 20.901 (11.828) |  [3] 32.740 (11.839) |  [4] 44.944 (12.204) |  [5] 57.113 (12.169)  Official Finish Time: 57.113
3 (5) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 57.227
Split times:   [1] 9.336 (9.336) |  [2] 21.410 (12.074) |  [3] 33.144 (11.734) |  [4] 45.113 (11.969) |  [5] 57.227 (12.115)  Official Finish Time: 57.227
4 (3) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:04.355  
Split times:   [1] 10.154 (10.154) |  [2] 23.783 (13.629) |  [3] 36.805 (13.022) |  [4] 50.518 (13.713) |  [5] 1:04.355 (13.837)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.355  
5 (6) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:09.038  
Split times:   [1] 11.115 (11.115) |  [2] 25.197 (14.082) |  [3] 39.185 (13.988) |  [4] 53.871 (14.686) |  [5] 1:09.038 (15.168)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.038  
6 (2) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.148  
Split times:   [1] 8.982 (8.982) |  [2] 25.666 (16.684) |  [3] 42.586 (16.920) |  [4] 58.679 (16.093) |  [5] 1:14.148 (15.470)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.148  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.267
Split times:   [1] 8.887 (8.887) |  [2] 20.038 (11.151) |  [3] 30.752 (10.714) |  [4] 41.889 (11.137) |  [5] 53.267 (11.378)  Official Finish Time: 53.267
2 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.174
Split times:   [1] 8.295 (8.295) |  [2] 19.658 (11.363) |  [3] 30.892 (11.234) |  [4] 42.778 (11.886) |  [5] 55.174 (12.397)  Official Finish Time: 55.174
3 (3) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.473
Split times:   [1] 9.385 (9.385) |  [2] 21.802 (12.417) |  [3] 34.097 (12.295) |  [4] 46.682 (12.585) |  [5] 59.473 (12.791)  Official Finish Time: 59.473
4 (2) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:00.433  
Split times:   [1] 9.679 (9.679) |  [2] 22.621 (12.942) |  [3] 35.210 (12.589) |  [4] 48.032 (12.822) |  [5] 1:00.433 (12.402)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.433  
5 (4) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.409  
Split times:   [1] 9.254 (9.254) |  [2] 22.594 (13.340) |  [3] 35.486 (12.892) |  [4] 49.439 (13.953) |  [5] 1:03.409 (13.970)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.409  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.552
Split times:   [1] 8.646 (8.646) |  [2] 20.342 (11.696) |  [3] 31.789 (11.447) |  [4] 43.564 (11.775) |  [5] 55.552 (11.989)  Official Finish Time: 55.552
2 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:01.372  
Split times:   [1] 10.188 (10.188) |  [2] 22.694 (12.506) |  [3] 35.297 (12.603) |  [4] 48.337 (13.040) |  [5] 1:01.372 (13.035)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.372  
3 (6) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.459  
Split times:   [1] 9.722 (9.722) |  [2] 1:01.459 (51.737) |  [3] 12:16:47.988  Official Finish Time: 1:01.459  
4 (3) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.448  
Split times:   [1] 9.734 (9.734) |  [2] 23.054 (13.320) |  [3] 36.001 (12.947) |  [4] 49.342 (13.341) |  [5] 1:02.448 (13.106)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.448  
5 (5) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.485  
Split times:   [1] 9.476 (9.476) |  [2] 22.561 (13.085) |  [3] 35.918 (13.357) |  [4] 49.133 (13.215) |  [5] 1:02.485 (13.353)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.485  
6 (1) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:04.290  
Split times:   [1] 10.160 (10.160) |  [2] 23.670 (13.510) |  [3] 36.772 (13.102) |  [4] 50.424 (13.652) |  [5] 1:04.290 (13.867)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.290  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.842
Split times:   [1] 8.036 (8.036) |  [2] 18.737 (10.701) |  [3] 29.421 (10.684) |  [4] 40.628 (11.207) |  [5] 51.842 (11.215)  Official Finish Time: 51.842
2 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.236
Split times:   [1] 8.613 (8.613) |  [2] 19.667 (11.054) |  [3] 30.532 (10.865) |  [4] 41.856 (11.324) |  [5] 53.236 (11.380)  Official Finish Time: 53.236
3 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.597
Split times:   [1] 8.837 (8.837) |  [2] 20.250 (11.413) |  [3] 31.663 (11.413) |  [4] 43.354 (11.691) |  [5] 55.597 (12.243)  Official Finish Time: 55.597
4 (5) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:01.179  
Split times:   [1] 9.956 (9.956) |  [2] 22.322 (12.366) |  [3] 34.845 (12.523) |  [4] 47.746 (12.901) |  [5] 1:01.179 (13.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.179  
5 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.104 (9.104) |  [2] 20.807 (11.703) |  [3] 32.842 (12.035) |  [4] 1:11.354 (38.512) |  [5] 12:47:33.059  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 51.241
Split times:   [1] 7.828 (7.828) |  [2] 18.621 (10.793) |  [3] 29.332 (10.711) |  [4] 40.258 (10.926) |  [5] 51.241 (10.983)  Official Finish Time: 51.241
2 (2) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.299
Split times:   [1] 8.664 (8.664) |  [2] 20.152 (11.488) |  [3] 31.479 (11.327) |  [4] 43.199 (11.720) |  [5] 55.299 (12.100)  Official Finish Time: 55.299
3 (3) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.362
Split times:   [1] 8.818 (8.818) |  [2] 20.316 (11.498) |  [3] 31.626 (11.310) |  [4] 43.344 (11.718) |  [5] 55.362 (12.019)  Official Finish Time: 55.362
4 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.023
Split times:   [1] 9.199 (9.199) |  [2] 20.926 (11.727) |  [3] 32.605 (11.679) |  [4] 44.616 (12.011) |  [5] 57.023 (12.407)  Official Finish Time: 57.023
5 (4) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:13.976  
Split times:   [1] 8.972 (8.972) |  [2] 20.425 (11.453) |  [3] 43.087 (22.662) |  [4] 1:00.111 (17.024) |  [5] 1:13.976 (13.865)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.976  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.767
Split times:   [1] 8.589 (8.589) |  [2] 20.122 (11.533) |  [3] 31.589 (11.467) |  [4] 43.564 (11.975) |  [5] 55.767 (12.204)  Official Finish Time: 55.767
2 (3) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.749
Split times:   [1] 8.976 (8.976) |  [2] 20.867 (11.891) |  [3] 32.575 (11.708) |  [4] 44.470 (11.895) |  [5] 56.749 (12.280)  Official Finish Time: 56.749
3 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:03.890  
Split times:   [1] 9.659 (9.659) |  [2] 22.173 (12.514) |  [3] 35.111 (12.938) |  [4] 49.011 (13.900) |  [5] 1:03.890 (14.880)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.890  
4 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:11.149  
Split times:   [1] 8.481 (8.481) |  [2] 28.336 (19.855) |  [3] 42.102 (13.766) |  [4] 56.554 (14.452) |  [5] 1:11.149 (14.596)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.149  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.903
Split times:   [1] 7.738 (7.738) |  [2] 18.281 (10.543) |  [3] 28.730 (10.449) |  [4] 39.259 (10.529) |  [5] 49.903 (10.645)  Official Finish Time: 49.903
2 (2) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 50.046
Split times:   [1] 8.112 (8.112) |  [2] 18.557 (10.445) |  [3] 28.884 (10.327) |  [4] 39.367 (10.483) |  [5] 50.046 (10.679)  Official Finish Time: 50.046
3 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.247
Split times:   [1] 8.725 (8.725) |  [2] 19.765 (11.040) |  [3] 30.592 (10.827) |  [4] 41.802 (11.210) |  [5] 53.247 (11.445)  Official Finish Time: 53.247
4 (4) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.108
Split times:   [1] 8.951 (8.951) |  [2] 20.122 (11.171) |  [3] 31.215 (11.093) |  [4] 42.846 (11.631) |  [5] 55.108 (12.262)  Official Finish Time: 55.108
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.705  
Split times:   [1] 14.462 (14.462) |  [2] 26.488 (12.026) |  [3] 38.191 (11.703) |  [4] 49.864 (11.673) |  [5] 1:01.677 (11.813) |  [6] 1:14.326 (12.649) |  [7] 1:26.813 (12.487)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.705  
2 (1) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.881  
Split times:   [1] 15.915 (15.915) |  [2] 27.557 (11.642) |  [3] 39.296 (11.739) |  [4] 51.320 (12.024) |  [5] 1:03.622 (12.302) |  [6] 1:16.297 (12.675) |  [7] 1:28.881 (12.584)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.881  
3 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.497  
Split times:   [1] 16.142 (16.142) |  [2] 27.877 (11.735) |  [3] 39.891 (12.014) |  [4] 52.373 (12.482) |  [5] 1:05.626 (13.253) |  [6] 1:19.191 (13.565) |  [7] 1:32.497 (13.306)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.497  
4 (2) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:45.487  
Split times:   [1] 18.062 (18.062) |  [2] 32.161 (14.099) |  [3] 46.396 (14.235) |  [4] 1:01.027 (14.631) |  [5] 1:15.934 (14.907) |  [6] 1:30.856 (14.922) |  [7] 1:45.487 (14.632)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.487  
5 (3) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:05.141  
Split times:   [1] 16.121 (16.121) |  [2] 53.051 (36.930) |  [3] 1:06.981 (13.930) |  [4] 1:20.824 (13.843) |  [5] 1:34.982 (14.158) |  [6] 1:49.804 (14.822) |  [7] 2:05.141 (15.337)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.141  
- (4) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.936  
Split times:   [1] 14.674 (14.674) |  [2] 26.278 (11.604) |  [3] 38.208 (11.930) |  [4] 50.577 (12.369) |  [5] 1:03.655 (13.078) |  [6] 1:17.062 (13.407) |  [7] 1:30.936 (13.874)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.936  
2 (1) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.782  
Split times:   [1] 15.475 (15.475) |  [2] 27.992 (12.517) |  [3] 40.886 (12.894) |  [4] 54.062 (13.176) |  [5] 1:07.876 (13.814) |  [6] 1:21.904 (14.028) |  [7] 1:35.782 (13.878)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.782  
3 (3) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.070  
Split times:   [1] 16.006 (16.006) |  [2] 28.849 (12.843) |  [3] 41.826 (12.977) |  [4] 55.451 (13.625) |  [5] 1:09.080 (13.629) |  [6] 1:23.133 (14.053) |  [7] 1:37.070 (13.937)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.070  
4 (6) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:37.194  
Split times:   [1] 16.919 (16.919) |  [2] 29.083 (12.164) |  [3] 41.693 (12.610) |  [4] 55.170 (13.477) |  [5] 1:09.659 (14.489) |  [6] 1:23.680 (14.021) |  [7] 1:37.194 (13.514)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.194  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.454  
Split times:   [1] 16.248 (16.248) |  [2] 29.169 (12.921) |  [3] 42.288 (13.119) |  [4] 55.559 (13.271) |  [5] 1:09.637 (14.078) |  [6] 1:23.796 (14.159) |  [7] 1:37.454 (13.658)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.454  
6 (4) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:44.606  
Split times:   [1] 17.200 (17.200) |  [2] 30.297 (13.097) |  [3] 43.736 (13.439) |  [4] 58.000 (14.264) |  [5] 1:13.122 (15.122) |  [6] 1:29.368 (16.246) |  [7] 1:44.606 (15.238)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.606  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.728  
Split times:   [1] 15.513 (15.513) |  [2] 27.978 (12.465) |  [3] 40.359 (12.381) |  [4] 52.416 (12.057) |  [5] 1:04.606 (12.190) |  [6] 1:17.153 (12.547) |  [7] 1:29.728 (12.576)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.728  
2 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.824  
Split times:   [1] 15.498 (15.498) |  [2] 28.168 (12.670) |  [3] 40.508 (12.340) |  [4] 52.655 (12.147) |  [5] 1:04.968 (12.313) |  [6] 1:17.788 (12.820) |  [7] 1:29.824 (12.036)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.824  
3 (3) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:35.283  
Split times:   [1] 15.921 (15.921) |  [2] 28.659 (12.738) |  [3] 41.413 (12.754) |  [4] 54.846 (13.433) |  [5] 1:07.953 (13.107) |  [6] 1:21.663 (13.710) |  [7] 1:35.283 (13.620)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.283  
4 (2) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.476  
Split times:   [1] 16.106 (16.106) |  [2] 28.637 (12.531) |  [3] 41.249 (12.612) |  [4] 54.630 (13.381) |  [5] 1:08.312 (13.682) |  [6] 1:22.296 (13.984) |  [7] 1:36.476 (14.181)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.476  
5 (5) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.979  
Split times:   [1] 16.162 (16.162) |  [2] 28.912 (12.750) |  [3] 41.535 (12.623) |  [4] 55.015 (13.480) |  [5] 1:08.742 (13.727) |  [6] 1:23.484 (14.742) |  [7] 1:38.979 (15.496)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.979  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.020  
Split times:   [1] 15.911 (15.911) |  [2] 28.119 (12.208) |  [3] 40.373 (12.254) |  [4] 53.195 (12.822) |  [5] 1:06.218 (13.023) |  [6] 1:19.630 (13.412) |  [7] 1:33.020 (13.390)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.020  
2 (1) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.489  
Split times:   [1] 16.624 (16.624) |  [2] 28.666 (12.042) |  [3] 40.838 (12.172) |  [4] 53.717 (12.879) |  [5] 1:06.878 (13.161) |  [6] 1:20.464 (13.586) |  [7] 1:34.489 (14.025)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.489  
3 (5) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.637  
Split times:   [1] 17.397 (17.397) |  [2] 29.739 (12.342) |  [3] 42.212 (12.473) |  [4] 55.385 (13.173) |  [5] 1:09.219 (13.834) |  [6] 1:23.755 (14.536) |  [7] 1:38.637 (14.882)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.637  
4 (2) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.916  
Split times:   [1] 17.659 (17.659) |  [2] 31.493 (13.834) |  [3] 45.552 (14.059) |  [4] 1:00.060 (14.508) |  [5] 1:14.796 (14.736) |  [6] 1:30.461 (15.665) |  [7] 1:45.916 (15.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.916  
5 (4) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:47.357  
Split times:   [1] 17.114 (17.114) |  [2] 30.435 (13.321) |  [3] 44.356 (13.921) |  [4] 58.997 (14.641) |  [5] 1:14.448 (15.451) |  [6] 1:30.577 (16.129) |  [7] 1:47.357 (16.780)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.357  
6 (3) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 30.152 (30.152) |  [2] 57.883 (27.731) |  [3] 1:29.858 (31.975) |  [4] 13:57:24.885  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 64    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:25.511  
Split times:   [1] 14.587 (14.587) |  [2] 26.932 (12.345) |  [3] 38.941 (12.009) |  [4] 50.621 (11.680) |  [5] 1:02.530 (11.909) |  [6] 1:14.019 (11.489) |  [7] 1:25.511 (11.492)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.511  
2 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.584  
Split times:   [1] 15.904 (15.904) |  [2] 28.164 (12.260) |  [3] 40.666 (12.502) |  [4] 53.407 (12.741) |  [5] 1:06.331 (12.924) |  [6] 1:19.693 (13.362) |  [7] 1:32.584 (12.891)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.584  
3 (3) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.059  
Split times:   [1] 15.687 (15.687) |  [2] 27.921 (12.234) |  [3] 40.512 (12.591) |  [4] 53.584 (13.072) |  [5] 1:06.579 (12.995) |  [6] 1:20.299 (13.720) |  [7] 1:34.059 (13.760)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.059  
4 (5) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.215  
Split times:   [1] 16.562 (16.562) |  [2] 29.335 (12.773) |  [3] 42.672 (13.337) |  [4] 56.217 (13.545) |  [5] 1:09.791 (13.574) |  [6] 1:23.443 (13.652) |  [7] 1:37.215 (13.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.215  
5 (2) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.399  
Split times:   [1] 15.643 (15.643) |  [2] 28.462 (12.819) |  [3] 41.447 (12.985) |  [4] 54.910 (13.463) |  [5] 1:08.796 (13.886) |  [6] 1:23.277 (14.481) |  [7] 1:37.399 (14.122)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.399  
6 (6) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:52.496  
Split times:   [1] 19.221 (19.221) |  [2] 33.771 (14.550) |  [3] 48.639 (14.868) |  [4] 1:04.257 (15.618) |  [5] 1:20.551 (16.294) |  [6] 1:36.555 (16.004) |  [7] 1:52.496 (15.941)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.496  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.469  
Split times:   [1] 15.060 (15.060) |  [2] 27.299 (12.239) |  [3] 39.031 (11.732) |  [4] 50.477 (11.446) |  [5] 1:01.397 (10.920) |  [6] 1:12.345 (10.948) |  [7] 1:23.469 (11.124)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.469  
2 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.815  
Split times:   [1] 15.194 (15.194) |  [2] 27.446 (12.252) |  [3] 39.194 (11.748) |  [4] 50.692 (11.498) |  [5] 1:01.973 (11.281) |  [6] 1:13.623 (11.650) |  [7] 1:25.815 (12.192)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.815  
3 (5) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:30.588  
Split times:   [1] 15.463 (15.463) |  [2] 27.602 (12.139) |  [3] 39.650 (12.048) |  [4] 52.049 (12.399) |  [5] 1:04.769 (12.720) |  [6] 1:17.707 (12.938) |  [7] 1:30.588 (12.882)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.588  
4 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.692  
Split times:   [1] 15.642 (15.642) |  [2] 27.923 (12.281) |  [3] 40.115 (12.192) |  [4] 52.386 (12.271) |  [5] 1:04.981 (12.595) |  [6] 1:17.825 (12.844) |  [7] 1:30.692 (12.868)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.692  
5 (2) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.819  
Split times:   [1] 15.345 (15.345) |  [2] 27.760 (12.415) |  [3] 39.822 (12.062) |  [4] 52.181 (12.359) |  [5] 1:04.830 (12.649) |  [6] 1:18.043 (13.213) |  [7] 1:30.819 (12.777)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.819  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:32.827  
Split times:   [1] 17.782 (17.782) |  [2] 32.572 (14.790) |  [3] 46.738 (14.166) |  [4] 59.884 (13.146) |  [5] 1:11.432 (11.548) |  [6] 1:22.120 (10.688) |  [7] 1:32.827 (10.708)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.827  
2 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.590  
Split times:   [1] 17.671 (17.671) |  [2] 32.425 (14.754) |  [3] 46.637 (14.212) |  [4] 59.763 (13.126) |  [5] 1:12.054 (12.291) |  [6] 1:23.862 (11.808) |  [7] 1:35.590 (11.729)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.590  
3 (4) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.684  
Split times:   [1] 17.930 (17.930) |  [2] 32.691 (14.761) |  [3] 46.875 (14.184) |  [4] 1:00.026 (13.151) |  [5] 1:12.191 (12.165) |  [6] 1:23.955 (11.764) |  [7] 1:35.684 (11.730)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.684  
4 (2) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:35.717  
Split times:   [1] 18.026 (18.026) |  [2] 32.803 (14.777) |  [3] 47.035 (14.232) |  [4] 1:00.180 (13.145) |  [5] 1:12.400 (12.220) |  [6] 1:24.180 (11.780) |  [7] 1:35.717 (11.538)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.717  
5 (5) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.403  
Split times:   [1] 18.224 (18.224) |  [2] 32.908 (14.684) |  [3] 47.255 (14.347) |  [4] 1:00.368 (13.113) |  [5] 1:13.011 (12.643) |  [6] 1:25.919 (12.908) |  [7] 1:39.403 (13.485)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.403  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.214  
Split times:   [1] 15.136 (15.136) |  [2] 27.079 (11.943) |  [3] 38.981 (11.902) |  [4] 50.809 (11.828) |  [5] 1:02.600 (11.791) |  [6] 1:14.842 (12.242) |  [7] 1:27.214 (12.372)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.214  
2 (4) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:28.326  
Split times:   [1] 14.992 (14.992) |  [2] 26.965 (11.973) |  [3] 38.865 (11.900) |  [4] 51.096 (12.231) |  [5] 1:03.313 (12.217) |  [6] 1:15.803 (12.490) |  [7] 1:28.326 (12.524)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.326  
3 (1) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.863  
Split times:   [1] 15.537 (15.537) |  [2] 27.602 (12.065) |  [3] 39.814 (12.212) |  [4] 52.352 (12.538) |  [5] 1:05.063 (12.711) |  [6] 1:18.000 (12.937) |  [7] 1:30.863 (12.864)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.863  
4 (2) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.254  
Split times:   [1] 15.865 (15.865) |  [2] 27.740 (11.875) |  [3] 39.957 (12.217) |  [4] 52.631 (12.674) |  [5] 1:05.229 (12.598) |  [6] 1:18.175 (12.946) |  [7] 1:31.254 (13.080)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.254  
5 (5) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.400  
Split times:   [1] 16.043 (16.043) |  [2] 28.234 (12.191) |  [3] 40.633 (12.399) |  [4] 53.814 (13.181) |  [5] 1:07.263 (13.449) |  [6] 1:21.077 (13.814) |  [7] 1:35.400 (14.324)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.400  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.670  
Split times:   [1] 14.659 (14.659) |  [2] 27.044 (12.385) |  [3] 39.191 (12.147) |  [4] 51.138 (11.947) |  [5] 1:01.422 (10.284) |  [6] 1:11.823 (10.401) |  [7] 1:22.670 (10.847)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.670  
2 (4) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.776  
Split times:   [1] 14.746 (14.746) |  [2] 27.142 (12.396) |  [3] 39.280 (12.138) |  [4] 51.257 (11.977) |  [5] 1:01.551 (10.294) |  [6] 1:11.923 (10.372) |  [7] 1:22.776 (10.854)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.776  
3 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.216  
Split times:   [1] 14.842 (14.842) |  [2] 27.255 (12.413) |  [3] 39.380 (12.125) |  [4] 51.460 (12.080) |  [5] 1:02.546 (11.086) |  [6] 1:13.737 (11.191) |  [7] 1:25.216 (11.479)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.216  
4 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.807  
Split times:   [1] 14.993 (14.993) |  [2] 27.371 (12.378) |  [3] 39.565 (12.194) |  [4] 51.616 (12.051) |  [5] 1:02.933 (11.317) |  [6] 1:14.616 (11.683) |  [7] 1:26.807 (12.192)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.807  
5 (3) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:30.710  
Split times:   [1] 15.124 (15.124) |  [2] 27.558 (12.434) |  [3] 39.759 (12.201) |  [4] 51.882 (12.123) |  [5] 1:04.021 (12.139) |  [6] 1:16.955 (12.934) |  [7] 1:30.710 (13.755)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.710  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 4. 9. 5. 13 18
6. 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 4. 6. 11 22
7. 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 17. 4 31
9. 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 11. 3 28
10. 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 8. 11. 12. 1 31
11. 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 10. 8. 1 33
12. 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 9. 12. 9. 30
13. 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 10. 40
14. 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 14. 17. 13. 44
15. 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 13. 19. 15. 47
16. 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 28. 51
18. 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 14. 51
19. 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 21. 20. 18. 59
20. 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 25. 16. 25. 66
21. 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 22. 66
22. 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 23. 24. 20. 67
23. 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 29. 21. 68
24. 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 20. 28. 23. 71
25. 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 27. 27. 19. 73
26. 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 28. 23. 24. 75
27. 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 26. 21. 29. 76
28. 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 24. 26. 26. 76
29. 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 29. 25. 27. 81
122.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL