Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.705  
2 (1) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.881  
3 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.497  
4 (2) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:45.487  
5 (3) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:05.141  
- (4) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.936  
2 (1) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.782  
3 (3) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.070  
4 (6) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:37.194  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.454  
6 (4) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:44.606  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.728  
2 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.824  
3 (3) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:35.283  
4 (2) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.476  
5 (5) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.979  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.020  
2 (1) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.489  
3 (5) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.637  
4 (2) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.916  
5 (4) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:47.357  
6 (3) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 64    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:25.511  
2 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.584  
3 (3) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.059  
4 (5) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.215  
5 (2) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.399  
6 (6) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:52.496  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.469  
2 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.815  
3 (5) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:30.588  
4 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.692  
5 (2) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.819  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:32.827  
2 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.590  
3 (4) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.684  
4 (2) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:35.717  
5 (5) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.403  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.214  
2 (4) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:28.326  
3 (1) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.863  
4 (2) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.254  
5 (5) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.400  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.670  
2 (4) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.776  
3 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.216  
4 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.807  
5 (3) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:30.710  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 34 1 1:22.670
  2. 2. 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 1:22.776
  3. 3. 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 13 3 1:25.216
  4. 4. 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 8 4 1:26.807
  5. 5. 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 5 5 1:30.588
FINAŁ B
  6. 1. 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3 6 1:27.214
  7. 2. 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2 7 1:28.326
  8. 3. 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1 8 1:30.692
  9. 4. 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 9 1:28.881
  10. 5. 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:35.400
SERIE
  11. 3. 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:32.497
  12. 3. 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12 1:34.059
  13. 3. 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 13 1:35.283
  14. 3. 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 14 1:37.070
  15. 3. 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 15 1:38.637
  16. 4. 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 16 1:36.476
  17. 4. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 17 1:37.194
  18. 4. 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 18 1:37.215
  19. 4. 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 19 1:45.487
  20. 4. 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 20 1:45.916
  21. 5. 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 21 1:37.399
  22. 5. 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 22 1:37.454
  23. 5. 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 23 1:38.979
  24. 5. 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 24 1:47.357
  25. 5. 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 25 2:05.141
  26. 6. 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 26 1:44.606
  27. 6. 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 27 1:52.496
  28. 6. 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 28 NO TIME
  25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 29 -----