Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:45.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:58.345 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:46.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 184. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:01.771 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.071 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:44.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:45.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:48.263 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | OLSZEWSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.385 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:57.696 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:46.358 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.743 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:59.641 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:39.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:40.454 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:41.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.259 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.046 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:41.876 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:42.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:48.367 | ||
- | (5) | 180. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:39.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:40.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:40.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:40.647 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:40.746 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.948 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:40.271 | |||
3. | 3. | 113. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 13 | 3 | 1:39.530 | |||
4. | 4. | 61. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:40.454 | |||
5. | 5. | 64. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:40.746 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 67. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:41.876 | |||
7. | 2. | 62. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.033 | |||
8. | 3. | 98. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:45.886 | |||
9. | 4. | 23. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 1:46.367 | ||||
10. | - | 180. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 10 | 1:45.877 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:46.731 | ||||
12. | 3. | 24. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:48.263 | ||||
13. | 4. | 183. | OLSZEWSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:53.385 | ||||
14. | 4. | 181. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:57.696 | ||||
15. | 4. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 15 | 1:58.345 | ||||
16. | 4. | 184. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 16 | 2:01.771 | ||||
17. | 5. | 182. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 17 | 2:02.071 | ||||
18. | 5. | 9. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 8. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 20 | ----- |