|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 21.365 (12.370) | [3] 33.769 (12.404) | [4] 46.816 (13.047) | [5] 1:00.156 (13.340) Official Finish Time: 1:00.156 |
|
2 |
(5) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 22.311 (13.010) | [3] 35.674 (13.363) | [4] 48.953 (13.279) | [5] 1:03.121 (14.168) Official Finish Time: 1:03.121 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 22.747 (13.186) | [3] 35.832 (13.085) | [4] 49.343 (13.511) | [5] 1:03.241 (13.898) Official Finish Time: 1:03.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 24.912 (14.474) | [3] 39.245 (14.333) | [4] 54.124 (14.879) | [5] 1:10.640 (16.516) Official Finish Time: 1:10.640 |
|
5 |
(1) |
172. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:12.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.827 (10.827) | [2] 25.842 (15.015) | [3] 40.974 (15.132) | [4] 56.396 (15.422) | [5] 1:12.421 (16.025) Official Finish Time: 1:12.421 |
|
6 |
(6) |
139. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.405 (10.405) | [2] 27.295 (16.890) | [3] 42.909 (15.614) | [4] 58.786 (15.877) | [5] 1:15.264 (16.478) Official Finish Time: 1:15.264 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
51.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 18.712 (10.733) | [3] 29.425 (10.713) | [4] 40.321 (10.896) | [5] 51.848 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 51.848 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.350 (9.350) | [2] 22.111 (12.761) | [3] 35.139 (13.028) | [4] 48.589 (13.450) | [5] 1:02.183 (13.594) Official Finish Time: 1:02.183 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 29.680 (14.858) | [3] 44.693 (15.013) | [4] 1:00.254 (15.561) | [5] 1:16.951 (16.698) Official Finish Time: 1:16.951 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.601 (12.493) | [3] 34.362 (12.761) | [4] 47.997 (13.635) | [5] 1:19.495 (31.498) Official Finish Time: 1:19.495 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.157 (10.157) | [2] 24.818 (14.661) | [3] 46.238 (21.420) | [4] 1:03.316 (17.078) | [5] 1:21.490 (18.174) Official Finish Time: 1:21.490 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.969 (9.969) | [2] 23.815 (13.846) | [3] 36.872 (13.057) | [4] 50.137 (13.265) | [5] 1:04.500 (14.364) Official Finish Time: 1:04.500 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.147 (10.147) | [2] 24.174 (14.027) | [3] 37.302 (13.128) | [4] 50.763 (13.461) | [5] 1:04.847 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 1:04.847 |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.235 (10.235) | [2] 24.354 (14.119) | [3] 38.601 (14.247) | [4] 52.360 (13.759) | [5] 1:06.210 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 1:06.210 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:11.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.954 (10.954) | [2] 26.047 (15.093) | [3] 40.945 (14.898) | [4] 56.155 (15.210) | [5] 1:11.772 (15.617) Official Finish Time: 1:11.772 |
|
5 |
(6) |
154. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.549 (10.549) | [2] 24.925 (14.376) | [3] 39.695 (14.770) | [4] 1:02.340 (22.645) | [5] 1:18.470 (16.131) Official Finish Time: 1:18.470 |
|
6 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:21.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 24.041 (14.286) | [3] 47.521 (23.480) | [4] 1:03.832 (16.311) | [5] 1:21.134 (17.302) Official Finish Time: 1:21.134 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.870 (11.495) | [3] 31.348 (11.478) | [4] 43.190 (11.842) | [5] 55.275 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 55.275 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 20.886 (11.955) | [3] 32.633 (11.747) | [4] 44.605 (11.972) | [5] 57.405 (12.800) Official Finish Time: 57.405 |
|
3 |
(1) |
153. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.013 (10.013) | [2] 24.361 (14.348) | [3] 38.144 (13.783) | [4] 52.166 (14.022) | [5] 1:07.923 (15.757) Official Finish Time: 1:07.923 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.653 (10.653) | [2] 25.312 (14.659) | [3] 39.893 (14.581) | [4] 55.500 (15.607) | [5] 1:12.016 (16.517) Official Finish Time: 1:12.016 |
|
5 |
(2) |
140. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 24.085 (14.205) | [3] 38.803 (14.718) | [4] 53.548 (14.745) | [5] 1:24.997 (31.450) Official Finish Time: 1:24.997 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 21.632 (12.650) | [3] 34.382 (12.750) | [4] 47.106 (12.724) | [5] 1:00.486 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:00.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 22.564 (13.174) | [3] 35.859 (13.295) | [4] 49.797 (13.938) | [5] 1:03.806 (14.010) Official Finish Time: 1:03.806 |
|
3 |
(6) |
142. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.899 (9.899) | [2] 22.983 (13.084) | [3] 36.237 (13.254) | [4] 50.450 (14.213) | [5] 1:04.561 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 1:04.561 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:15.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.141 (10.141) | [2] 23.814 (13.673) | [3] 37.106 (13.292) | [4] 58.547 (21.441) | [5] 1:15.307 (16.760) Official Finish Time: 1:15.307 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.449 (10.449) | [2] 35.482 (25.033) | [3] 51.416 (15.934) | [4] 1:05.770 (14.354) | [5] 1:21.052 (15.283) Official Finish Time: 1:21.052 |
|
- |
(4) |
156. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.784 (11.506) | [3] 31.030 (11.246) | [4] 42.567 (11.537) | [5] 54.247 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 54.247 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.800 (11.912) | [3] 32.723 (11.923) | [4] 44.833 (12.110) | [5] 58.262 (13.430) Official Finish Time: 58.262 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.350 (9.350) | [2] 21.916 (12.566) | [3] 34.341 (12.425) | [4] 47.129 (12.788) | [5] 1:00.601 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 1:00.601 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.899 (9.899) | [2] 23.479 (13.580) | [3] 36.855 (13.376) | [4] 50.880 (14.025) | [5] 1:05.177 (14.298) Official Finish Time: 1:05.177 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.637 (10.637) | [2] 26.772 (16.135) | [3] 40.369 (13.597) | [4] 53.562 (13.193) | [5] 1:13.736 (20.175) Official Finish Time: 1:13.736 |
|
6 |
(6) |
173. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:20.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.231 (10.231) | [2] 23.626 (13.395) | [3] 36.876 (13.250) | [4] 1:03.401 (26.525) | [5] 1:20.714 (17.313) Official Finish Time: 1:20.714 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
51.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.889 (10.934) | [3] 29.475 (10.586) | [4] 40.167 (10.692) | [5] 51.098 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 51.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 21.662 (12.612) | [3] 34.015 (12.353) | [4] 46.742 (12.727) | [5] 1:00.108 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 1:00.108 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.298 (9.298) | [2] 22.419 (13.121) | [3] 35.554 (13.135) | [4] 49.388 (13.834) | [5] 1:03.172 (13.784) Official Finish Time: 1:03.172 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 22.786 (12.979) | [3] 35.799 (13.013) | [4] 49.722 (13.923) | [5] 1:03.630 (13.909) Official Finish Time: 1:03.630 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.028 (10.028) | [2] 23.504 (13.476) | [3] 36.928 (13.424) | [4] 50.439 (13.511) | [5] 1:03.904 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 1:03.904 |
|
6 |
(6) |
142. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.058 (10.058) | [2] 23.323 (13.265) | [3] 36.440 (13.117) | [4] 50.010 (13.570) | [5] 1:04.237 (14.228) Official Finish Time: 1:04.237 |
|
7 |
(7) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.399 (10.399) | [2] 24.238 (13.839) | [3] 37.824 (13.586) | [4] 51.464 (13.640) | [5] 1:05.279 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:05.279 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
50.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 18.633 (10.717) | [3] 29.124 (10.491) | [4] 39.900 (10.776) | [5] 50.851 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 50.851 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 19.003 (10.820) | [3] 29.760 (10.757) | [4] 40.805 (11.045) | [5] 52.471 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 52.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 21.406 (12.242) | [3] 33.168 (11.762) | [4] 45.177 (12.009) | [5] 57.850 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 57.850 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 21.275 (12.352) | [3] 33.184 (11.909) | [4] 45.945 (12.761) | [5] 59.897 (13.952) Official Finish Time: 59.897 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.532 (9.532) | [2] 22.250 (12.718) | [3] 34.694 (12.444) | [4] 47.345 (12.651) | [5] 1:00.443 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 1:00.443 |
|
6 |
(6) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.600 (9.600) | [2] 22.742 (13.142) | [3] 35.525 (12.783) | [4] 49.011 (13.486) | [5] 1:03.237 (14.226) Official Finish Time: 1:03.237 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.250 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 28.250 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 29.331 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 29.331 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.531 (17.531) | [2] 32.057 (14.526) Official Finish Time: 32.057 |
|
4 |
(5) |
155. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.332 (18.332) | [2] 32.646 (14.314) Official Finish Time: 32.646 |
|
5 |
(3) |
174. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.811 (18.811) | [2] 33.093 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 33.093 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.028 (14.028) | [2] 24.880 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 24.880 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 30.359 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 30.359 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
30.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.490 (17.490) | [2] 30.875 (13.385) Official Finish Time: 30.875 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.534 (17.534) | [2] 32.404 (14.870) Official Finish Time: 32.404 |
|
5 |
(5) |
154. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.196 (18.196) | [2] 32.585 (14.389) Official Finish Time: 32.585 |
|
6 |
(6) |
96. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
38.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.813 (23.813) | [2] 38.362 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 38.362 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
156. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 27.727 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 27.727 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
29.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.268 (16.268) | [2] 29.705 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 29.705 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.352 (17.352) | [2] 31.418 (14.066) Official Finish Time: 31.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
34.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.951 (18.951) | [2] 34.571 (15.621) Official Finish Time: 34.571 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 38.635 (22.493) Official Finish Time: 38.635 |
|
6 |
(1) |
142. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 39.521 (23.274) Official Finish Time: 39.521 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
24.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.663 (13.663) | [2] 24.059 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 24.059 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.737 (15.737) | [2] 27.808 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 27.808 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.508 (15.508) | [2] 27.872 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 27.872 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
29.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.681 (16.681) | [2] 29.443 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 29.443 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.894 (17.894) | [2] 38.361 (20.468) Official Finish Time: 38.361 |
|
6 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.671 (17.671) | [2] 39.975 (22.305) Official Finish Time: 39.975 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.638 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 26.638 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.762 (16.762) | [2] 30.283 (13.522) Official Finish Time: 30.283 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 30.828 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 30.828 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.921 (17.921) | [2] 32.204 (14.284) Official Finish Time: 32.204 |
|
5 |
(2) |
172. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.845 (18.845) | [2] 34.753 (15.909) Official Finish Time: 34.753 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
24.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.690 (13.690) | [2] 24.427 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 24.427 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 27.142 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 27.142 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.920 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 27.920 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
28.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 28.151 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 28.151 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 30.450 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 30.450 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.909 (13.909) | [2] 24.863 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 24.863 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 26.330 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 26.330 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 27.665 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 27.665 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.022 (16.022) | [2] 29.074 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 29.074 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.054 (17.054) | [2] 30.312 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 30.312 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
24.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.522 (13.522) | [2] 24.005 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 24.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.855 (13.855) | [2] 24.413 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 24.413 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 26.339 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 26.339 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.348 (15.348) | [2] 27.223 (11.876) Official Finish Time: 27.223 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 24.590 (10.825) | [3] 35.273 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 35.273 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 27.873 (12.425) | [3] 40.432 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 40.432 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.392 (12.369) | [3] 40.632 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 40.632 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 29.916 (13.189) | [3] 43.412 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 43.412 |
|
5 |
(2) |
154. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.016 (18.016) | [2] 32.711 (14.695) | [3] 47.690 (14.980) Official Finish Time: 47.690 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 28.047 (12.309) | [3] 40.852 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 40.852 |
|
2 |
(6) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 29.516 (13.395) | [3] 42.841 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 42.841 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.271 (17.271) | [2] 31.350 (14.079) | [3] 46.144 (14.794) Official Finish Time: 46.144 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.739 (17.739) | [2] 31.954 (14.215) | [3] 46.862 (14.909) Official Finish Time: 46.862 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.125 (18.125) | [2] 32.641 (14.516) | [3] 48.234 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 48.234 |
|
6 |
(5) |
172. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.119 (19.119) | [2] 35.361 (16.242) | [3] 51.398 (16.037) Official Finish Time: 51.398 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.909 (13.909) | [2] 24.906 (10.997) | [3] 35.969 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 35.969 |
|
2 |
(5) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 29.483 (13.155) | [3] 42.990 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 42.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 31.266 (13.674) | [3] 45.766 (14.501) Official Finish Time: 45.766 |
|
4 |
(1) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.610 (18.610) | [2] 33.716 (15.106) | [3] 49.219 (15.504) Official Finish Time: 49.219 |
|
- |
(3) |
153. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.804 (11.956) | [3] 39.166 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 39.166 |
|
2 |
(6) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 29.766 (13.323) | [3] 43.384 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 43.384 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.915 (17.915) | [2] 31.472 (13.557) | [3] 44.973 (13.502) Official Finish Time: 44.973 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.315 (18.315) | [2] 33.710 (15.395) | [3] 49.430 (15.721) Official Finish Time: 49.430 |
|
5 |
(2) |
174. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.587 (18.587) | [2] 42.201 (23.614) | [3] 57.009 (14.808) Official Finish Time: 57.009 |
|
- |
(3) |
155. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.676 (12.259) | [3] 40.274 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 40.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.319 (13.207) | [3] 43.920 (13.601) Official Finish Time: 43.920 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.073 (18.073) | [2] 31.177 (13.104) | [3] 44.464 (13.287) Official Finish Time: 44.464 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
44.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.151 (18.151) | [2] 31.585 (13.434) | [3] 44.805 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 44.805 |
|
5 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.215 (18.215) | [2] 33.717 (15.502) | [3] 49.745 (16.028) Official Finish Time: 49.745 |
|
6 |
(6) |
156. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 59.291 (43.673) | [3] 13:56:10.675 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.898 (13.898) | [2] 25.066 (11.168) | [3] 36.506 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 36.506 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.748 (11.800) | [3] 38.651 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 38.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 28.523 (12.812) | [3] 41.553 (13.031) Official Finish Time: 41.553 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.125 (16.125) | [2] 29.066 (12.941) | [3] 41.976 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 41.976 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
42.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 29.072 (12.578) | [3] 42.189 (13.118) Official Finish Time: 42.189 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.428 (15.428) | [2] 27.410 (11.982) | [3] 39.661 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 39.661 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 28.886 (12.604) | [3] 41.508 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 41.508 |
|
3 |
(5) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.491 (16.491) | [2] 29.538 (13.047) | [3] 43.187 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 43.187 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 89 | [3] 48.16 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 13.530 (13.530) | [2] 32.340 (18.810) | [3] 44.713 (12.373) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.015 (14.015) | [2] 24.942 (10.927) | [3] 36.221 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 36.221 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.090 (15.090) | [2] 26.845 (11.755) | [3] 38.715 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 38.715 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.330 (15.330) | [2] 27.221 (11.891) | [3] 39.229 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 39.229 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.707 (12.005) | [3] 39.986 (12.280) Official Finish Time: 39.986 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 27.819 (12.006) | [3] 40.153 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 40.153 |
|