Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 26.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 26.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 27.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 27.495 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 25.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 26.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 29.640 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 24.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.715 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 25.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.701 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 30.067 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 28.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 29.564 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 26.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 27.622 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 34.091 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 24.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 27.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 27.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 27.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 34.483 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 29.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 29.638 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 25.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 25.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 26.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 26.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 27.219 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 25.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 25.344 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 26.681 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 39.687 |
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.280 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:24.708 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:26.425 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:26.681 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:25.715 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 3 | 6 | 0:25.163 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:25.957 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:26.099 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 9 | 0:26.512 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 10 | 0:27.219 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 11 | 0:28.420 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:28.361 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 13 | 0:29.564 |