Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 38.277
2 (3) 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 39.958
3 (4) 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 42.351
4 (2) 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 44.143
5 (6) 101.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 47.358 advanced->to A
6 (5) 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 48.256
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 39.493
2 (6) 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 40.963
3 (1) 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 42.482
4 (2) 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 43.406
5 (5) 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 44.658
6 (4) 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 49.278
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 40.786
2 (1) 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 41.431
3 (2) 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 44.164
4 (3) 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 44.494
5 (5) 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 48.678
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 38.158
2 (3) 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 40.133
3 (2) 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 40.439
4 (7) 101.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 40.760
5 (4) 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 41.138
6 (6) 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 42.532
7 (5) 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 15.217
2 (5) 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 16.013
3 (6) 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 16.163
4 (4) 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 16.330
5 (3) 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 18.252
- (1) 101.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS PEN. off track
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 14.530
2 (3) 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 14.826
3 (4) 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 16.242
4 (1) 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 16.322
5 (6) 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 16.344
6 (2) 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 16.792
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 15.630
2 (3) 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 15.741
3 (2) 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 16.075
4 (4) 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 17.090
5 (5) 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 18.403
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 14.347
2 (2) 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 14.535
3 (3) 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 14.706
4 (4) 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 15.492
5 (5) 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 16.072
6 (6) 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 16.149
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 27.024
2 (4) 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 27.706
3 (1) 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 28.093
4 (5) 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 28.350
5 (2) 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 30.817
6 (6) 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 30.885
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 26.272
2 (6) 101.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 28.016
3 (1) 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 28.141
4 (3) 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 28.702
5 (5) 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 34.129
6 (4) 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 38.363 advanced->to A
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 28.872
2 (2) 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 29.175
3 (4) 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 30.422
4 (3) 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 30.454
5 (5) 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 33.850
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 25.724
2 (2) 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 26.135
3 (3) 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 26.161
4 (4) 101.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 27.579
5 (7) 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 28.948
6 (5) 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 29.296
7 (6) 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 36.784



Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  NEDOSENKO Gleb RUS-KLIN RUS 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 13.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 110.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 101.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 4. 12. 4. 16 20
5. 109.  GRIGOREV Egor RUS-KLIN RUS 5. 5. 7. 12 17
6. 102.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 100.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 8. 4. 8. 10 20
8. 96.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 7. 8. 6. 6 21
9. 98.  KAYBARA Nikita RUS-KAL RUS 11. 6. 10. 3 27
10. 99.  LISIN Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 111.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 97.  CHERNIAVSKIY Lev RUS-KAL RUS 12. 11. 12. 35