Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 39.317
2 (4) 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 40.227
3 (2) 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS 45.610
4 (3) 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 48.423
5 (5) 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 48.635
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 39.405
2 (2) 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 42.410
3 (1) 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 43.500
- (4) 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 40.231
2 (3) 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS 41.120
3 (1) 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 41.316
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 38.792
2 (3) 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 39.499
3 (5) 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 41.078
4 (4) 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 41.289
5 (6) 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS NO TIME finished
6 (2) 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 14.627
2 (1) 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS 16.051
3 (2) 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 16.106
4 (5) 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 16.327
5 (3) 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS 17.534
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 14.545
2 (1) 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 15.218
3 (4) 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 15.312
4 (3) 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 15.590
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 15.762
2 (2) 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 16.210
3 (3) 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS 16.972
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 15.546
2 (5) 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS 15.971
3 (4) 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 16.127
4 (6) 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 16.329
5 (1) 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 19.804
6 (2) 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 20.012
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 26.634
2 (2) 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 27.593
3 (3) 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 28.550
4 (4) 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 38.036
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 26.147
2 (3) 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS 28.010
3 (4) 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 28.181
4 (2) 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 28.439
5 (5) 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS 30.031
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 28.280
2 (2) 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS 30.261
- (1) 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS PEN. no start
RACE: 205    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 26.277
2 (2) 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 26.473
3 (6) 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 30.097
4 (4) 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS 33.455
5 (3) 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 34.451
6 (5) 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 34.993



Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  ZIMINA Vasilisa RUS-PET RUS 1. 6. 1. 71 8
2. 74.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 7. 1. 5. 41 13
3. 120.  SOVSIMOVA Evelina RUS-PET RUS 2. 3. 7. 35 12
4. 119.  ERSHOVA Viktoria RUS-PET RUS 8. 2. 4. 30 14
5. 73.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 6. 5. 2. 29 13
6. 25.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 7. 3. 28 13
7. 24.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 4. 6. 11 19
8. 75.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 8. 9. 9 21
9. 107.  SPIRIDONOVA Alisa RUS-KLIN RUS 5. 9. 8. 5 22