Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.851  
2 (5) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 1:46.375  
3 (4) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.656  
4 (1) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.920  
5 (6) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.000  
6 (7) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.597  
7 (2) 123.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:22.842  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.159  
2 (2) 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.893  
3 (5) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.571  
4 (3) 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.337  
5 (1) 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 2:05.226  
6 (4) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 2:05.972  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.839  
2 (2) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.618  
3 (4) 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:59.833  
4 (5) 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 2:05.267  
5 (6) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.501  
6 (1) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2:20.553  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.636  
2 (3) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.751  
3 (4) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.916  
4 (2) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 1:46.262  
5 (5) 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.762  
6 (6) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.189  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.076
2 (1) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.418
3 (2) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.678
4 (3) 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 58.945
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.219
2 (2) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.163
3 (1) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.191
4 (4) 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.738
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 51.894
2 (3) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 52.373
3 (1) 123.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.579
4 (4) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 58.592
5 (2) 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 58.820
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 50.963
2 (3) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 51.485
3 (2) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.490
4 (4) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 58.569
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.976
2 (1) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 50.414
3 (3) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.259
4 (4) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.813
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.086
2 (1) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.166
3 (3) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.632
4 (4) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.994
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.525
2 (3) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.679
3 (2) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 49.996
4 (4) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 51.860
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.076  
2 (5) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.243  
3 (1) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.403  
4 (4) 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.346  
5 (3) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.297  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.555  
2 (3) 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.618  
3 (2) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:26.526  
4 (4) 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 1:34.052  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.522  
2 (2) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 1:24.058  
3 (3) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.257  
- (4) 123.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:26.978  
2 (1) 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.146  
3 (3) 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.313  
4 (5) 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.128  
5 (6) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 1:33.538  
6 (4) 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 1:34.667  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.792  
2 (5) 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:19.173  
3 (1) 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:19.494  
4 (3) 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 1:19.998  
5 (4) 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.430  
6 (6) 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.710  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 5. 10 20
6. 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 5. 7. 7 24
8. 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 8. 9. 4 23
9. 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
10. 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 13. 10. 32
11. 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 123.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 9. 13. 35