Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.103  
2 (2) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:58.275  
3 (1) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.557  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3:19.582  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 2:56.102  
2 (3) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:59.361  
3 (5) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:09.329  
4 (2) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 3:41.864  
5 (1) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 3:48.978  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3:24.170  
2 (2) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 3:51.256  
3 (3) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 3:55.527  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:43.489  
2 (2) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.315  
3 (1) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 2:48.941  
4 (5) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:53.492  
5 (6) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:06.844  
6 (3) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:06.960  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 50.703
2 (1) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 51.641
3 (5) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1:02.294  
4 (2) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.942  
5 (3) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.583  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.508
2 (2) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.030
3 (4) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 53.637
4 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 58.352
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 54.322
2 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 57.680
3 (4) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.430  
4 (3) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1:09.071  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.306
2 (2) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 49.443
3 (3) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.295
4 (4) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 50.680
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.887  
2 (5) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.055  
3 (1) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:58.361  
4 (2) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:04.727  
5 (4) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 2:17.057  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.238  
2 (2) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:53.221  
3 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:07.344  
4 (3) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:27.300  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:01.719  
2 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:05.972  
3 (3) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 2:20.406  
4 (4) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:27.628  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.348  
2 (1) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.822  
3 (4) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.403  
4 (2) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:47.567  
5 (5) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:52.924  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 9. 6. 8 20
7. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 9. 2 25