Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 38.601
2 (2) 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 38.796
3 (3) 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 38.937
4 (5) 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 42.377
5 (4) 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 46.754
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 32.714
2 (4) 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 43.173
3 (3) 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 45.698
4 (2) 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 45.843
5 (5) 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.649  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 18.442
2 (5) 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 21.646
3 (2) 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 22.882
4 (3) 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 23.034
5 (4) 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 25.016
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 17.882
2 (5) 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 20.337
3 (2) 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 21.943
4 (3) 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 23.461
5 (4) 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 26.092
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  165 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 25.623
2 (1) 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 30.529
3 (3) 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 30.620
4 (4) 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 32.855
5 (2) 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 34.088
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  165 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 25.495
2 (3) 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 28.924
3 (2) 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 30.496
4 (4) 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 30.798
5 (5) 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 32.767



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 4. 5. 3. 26 12