Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:45.851 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 1:46.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.656 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:49.920 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.000 | ||
6 | (7) | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.597 | ||
7 | (2) | 123. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:22.842 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.893 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:53.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.337 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 2:05.226 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 2:05.972 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:51.618 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.833 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 2:05.267 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 2:06.501 | ||
6 | (1) | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2:20.553 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:44.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 1:46.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.762 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:01.189 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.636 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:44.751 | |||
3. | 3. | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.916 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 8 | 4 | 1:46.262 | |||
5. | 5. | 121. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:50.762 | |||
6. | 6. | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:53.571 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:50.839 | |||
8. | 2. | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:50.000 | |||
9. | 3. | 154. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:59.833 | ||||
10. | 4. | 45. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 10 | 2:05.226 | ||||
11. | 5. | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 11 | 2:05.972 | ||||
12. | 6. | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:49.920 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | 123. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:22.842 |